Shining Rules血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shining Rules GER
2012 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aussie Rules USA
2003 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral's Voyage USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Petitioner GB
1952 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
His Majesty USA
1968 鹿毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l |
|||
Flower Bowl USA
1952 鹿毛 f4d |
|||||
Spring Adieu CAN
1974 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buckpasser USA
1963 鹿毛 f1x |
||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Last Second IRE
1993 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alzao USA
1980 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lyphard USA
1969 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Goofed USA
1960 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Lady Rebecca GB
1971 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Pocahontas USA
1955 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Alruccaba IRE
1983 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クリスタルパレス Crystal Palace FR 1974 芦毛 f10e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o |
|||
Hermieres FR
1958 栗毛 f10e |
|||||
Allara GB
1973 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ゼダーン Zeddaan GB 1965 芦毛 f11g |
||||
Nucciolina FR
1957 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Serienhoehe GER
2006 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
High Chaparral IRE
1999 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sadler's Wells USA
1981 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Fairy Bridge USA
1975 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Reason USA
1968 鹿毛 f19b |
||||
Special USA
1969 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Kasora IRE
1993 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Darshaan GB
1981 黒鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shirley Heights GB
1975 鹿毛 f1l |
|||
Delsy FR
1972 黒鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Kozana FR
1982 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kris GB
1976 栗毛 f2o |
||||
Koblenza FR
1966 黒鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Saldenehre GER
2000 芦毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Highest Honor FR
1983 芦毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kenmare FR
1975 芦毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kalamoun GB
1970 芦毛 f9c |
||
Belle of Ireland GB
1964 栗毛 f1m |
|||||
High River FR
1978 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Riverman USA
1969 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Hairbrush USA
1970 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||
Salde GER
1992 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alkalde GER
1985 黒鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Königsstuhl GER
1976 青毛 f5h |
|||
Astra GER
1978 黒鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Saite GER
1978 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marduk GER
1971 鹿毛 f19 |
||||
Salesiana GER
1973 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||