Vita血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vita ARG
1998 栗毛 f16e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
サンダーガルチ Thunder Gulch USA 1992 栗毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gulch USA
1984 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Jameela USA
1976 黒鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rambunctious USA
1960 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rasper II GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f16d |
|||
Danae GB
1947 栗毛 f19 |
|||||
Asbury Mary USA
1969 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Seven Corners USA
1956 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Snow Flyer CAN
1958 鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Line of Thunder USA
1987 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
South Ocean CAN
1967 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
New Providence CAN
1956 鹿毛 f9d |
||||
Shining Sun CAN
1962 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Shoot a Line GB
1977 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
High Line GB
1966 栗毛 f5e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハイハット High Hat GB 1957 栃栗毛 f2o |
|||
Time Call GB
1955 鹿毛 f5e |
|||||
Death Ray GB
1959 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tamerlane GB
1952 鹿毛 f1e |
||||
Luminant GB
1951 鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
Penita ARG
1984 鹿毛 f16e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pepenador USA
1970 黒鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lucky Debonair USA
1962 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vertex USA
1954 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Rhymer USA
1938 栗毛 f14 |
|
Kanace USA
1945 芦毛 f14a |
|||||
Fresh as Fresh USA
1957 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Fleet USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f6a |
||||
Airy USA
1945 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Ninon GB
1961 芦毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Say Die USA
1951 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Singing Grass USA
1944 栗毛 f1n |
|||||
My Poppet GB
1951 芦毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
My Babu FR
1945 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Pontoon GB
1940 芦毛 f3f |
|||||
Conmocionante ARG
1974 青毛 f16e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Practicante ARG
1966 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pronto ARG
1958 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Timor FR
1944 栗毛 f19 |
||
Prosperina ARG
1949 黒鹿毛 f20 |
|||||
Extraneza ARG
1956 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Penny Post ARG
1945 栗毛 f9g |
||||
Epatante ARG
1947 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Con Claridad ARG
1967 鹿毛 f16e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Yata Nahuel ARG
1958 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Yatasto ARG
1948 鹿毛 f3 |
|||
Evening Breeze ARG
1948 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Vitelia ARG
1958 鹿毛 f16e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vitelio ARG
1950 鹿毛 f23a |
||||
Santina ARG
1945 鹿毛 f16e |
|||||