Miss Uppity血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Uppity USA
1956 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Charles O'Malley GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Wild Arum GB
1911 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roi Herode FR
1904 芦毛 f1k |
|||
Vahren GB
1897 栗毛 f2o |
|||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Americus Girl GB
1905 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Nursery School USA
1945 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Gallahad USA
1934 鹿毛 f31 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
|
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Concertina GB
1896 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Anita Peabody USA
1925 鹿毛 f31 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Luke Mcluke USA
1911 黒鹿毛 f2h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ultimus USA
1906 栗毛 f14 |
|||
Midge USA
1902 黒鹿毛 f2h |
|||||
La Dauphine GB
1917 栗毛 f31 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Sebenico GB
1908 鹿毛 f31 |
|||||
Kindergarten USA
1936 黒鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jacopo GB
1928 黒鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sansovino GB
1921 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||
Gondolette GB
1902 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Black Ray GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Black Jester GB
1911 黒鹿毛 f1s |
||||
Lady Brilliant GB
1912 黒鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Grade USA
1932 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Gravitate USA
1919 黒鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock View USA
1910 鹿毛 f9e |
||||
Lady Carnot GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f2e |
|||||