Notenqueen血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notenqueen GER
1993 青毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turfkönig GER
1986 黒鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
アンフィールド Anfield IRE 1979 黒鹿毛 f5e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Be My Guest USA
1974 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
What a Treat USA
1962 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Minstrel GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c |
||||
Rare Treat USA
1952 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
Mother GB
1963 鹿毛 f5e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Whistler GB
1950 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Panorama GB
1936 栗毛 f1m |
|||
Farthing Damages GB
1939 栗毛 f1l |
|||||
Esmeralda GB
1956 鹿毛 f5e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tulyar IRE
1949 黒鹿毛 f22a |
||||
Mahallat GB
1950 鹿毛 f5e |
|||||
Thekla GER
1980 鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Ippi GER
1969 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Imperial HUN
1960 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Imi HUN
1953 鹿毛 f3o |
||
Hurry ITY
1952 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Prinzess Addi GER
1955 黒鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Agamemnon GER
1941 鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Pindarella FR
1938 芦毛 f1s |
|||||
Tania GER
1964 鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orsini II GER
1954 黒鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b |
|||
Oranien GER
1949 鹿毛 f14f |
|||||
Traute GER
1956 鹿毛 f8b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mangon GER
1949 鹿毛 f31 |
||||
Traube GER
1944 鹿毛 f8b |
|||||
Note GER
1977 青毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reliance FR
1962 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tantieme FR
1947 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Deux-Pour-Cent FR
1941 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Deiri FR
1928 黒鹿毛 f14 |
|
Dix Pour Cent FR
1933 鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
Terka FR
1942 黒鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Indus FR
1928 鹿毛 f16b |
||||
La Furka FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f20a |
|||||
Relance FR
1952 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Relic USA
1945 青毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Relic USA
1938 芦毛 f1o |
|||
Bridal Colors USA
1931 青毛 f8f |
|||||
Polaire FR
1947 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Le Volcan FR
1941 鹿毛 f5b |
||||
Stella Polaris FR
1937 栗毛 f16h |
|||||
Nicotiana GER
1960 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Naras GER
1950 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arjaman GER
1930 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b |
||
Aditja GER
1925 青毛 f9h |
|||||
Norne GER
1935 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Der Mohr GER
1917 鹿毛 f16 |
||||
Numa GER
1929 鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
Nina GER
1952 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Terra GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f20b |
|||||
Nixe GER
1941 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arjaman GER
1930 黒鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Nanon GER
1935 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||