Bahamas血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bahamas IRE
2014 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rip Van Winkle IRE
2006 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galileo IRE
1998 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sadler's Wells USA
1981 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Fairy Bridge USA
1975 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Reason USA
1968 鹿毛 f19b |
||||
Special USA
1969 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Urban Sea アーバンシー USA 1989 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Miswaki USA
1978 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c |
|||
Hopespringseternal USA
1971 栗毛 f16g |
|||||
Allegretta GB
1978 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lombard GER
1967 栗毛 f1d |
||||
Anatevka GER
1969 栗毛 f9h |
|||||
Looking Back IRE
2001 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ストラヴィンスキー Stravinsky USA 1996 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nureyev USA
1977 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Special USA
1969 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Fire the Groom USA
1987 黒鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d |
||||
Prospector's Fire USA
1976 黒鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Mustique Dream GB
1995 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Don't Forget Me IRE
1984 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ahonoora GB
1975 栗毛 f1m |
|||
African Doll IRE
1978 鹿毛 f1k |
|||||
Jamaican Punch IRE
1988 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shareef Dancer USA
1980 鹿毛 f4r |
||||
House Tie IRE
1975 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||
Gwyllion USA
2004 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Red Ransom USA
1987 鹿毛 f6b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roberto USA
1969 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hail to Reason USA
1958 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turn-to IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1w |
|
Nothirdchance USA
1948 鹿毛 f4n |
|||||
Bramalea USA
1959 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Rarelea USA
1949 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
アラビアII Arabia USA 1977 鹿毛 f6b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Damascus USA
1964 鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sword Dancer USA
1956 栗毛 f1o |
|||
Kerala USA
1958 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Christmas Wind CAN
1967 鹿毛 f6b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
||||
Bally Free GB
1960 鹿毛 f6b |
|||||
Lady Angharad IRE
1996 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
テンビー Tenby GB 1990 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caerleon USA
1980 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f |
||
Foreseer USA
1969 黒鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
Shining Water GB
1984 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kalaglow IRE
1978 芦毛 f2i |
||||
Idle Waters GB
1975 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Lavezzola IRE
1989 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
サーモンリープ Salmon Leap USA 1980 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|||
Fish-Bar FR
1967 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Luvi Ullmann IRE
1983 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thatching IRE
1975 鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Resolve GB
1978 鹿毛 f1m |
|||||