Dragon Lips血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragon Lips GB
2014 黒鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Footstepsinthesand GB
2002 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Giant's Causeway USA
1997 栗毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Cat USA
1983 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
South Ocean CAN
1967 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Terlingua USA
1976 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Secretariat USA
1970 栗毛 f2s |
||||
Crimson Saint USA
1969 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
Mariah's Storm USA
1991 鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rahy USA
1985 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d |
|||
Glorious Song CAN
1976 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
イメンス Immense USA 1979 黒鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roberto USA
1969 鹿毛 f12c |
||||
Imsodear USA
1967 鹿毛 f11 |
|||||
Glatisant GB
1991 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rainbow Quest USA
1981 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Red God USA
1954 栗毛 f8c |
||
Runaway Bride GB
1962 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
I Will Follow USA
1975 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herbager FR
1956 鹿毛 f16c |
||||
Where You Lead USA
1970 栗毛 f14f |
|||||
Dancing Rocks GB
1979 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Dancer USA
1972 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f |
|||
Green Valley FR
1967 黒鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Croda Rossa GB
1967 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Sovereign GB
1948 芦毛 f6f |
||||
Crenelle GB
1960 鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Devilish Lips GER
2007 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Königstiger GER
2002 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tiger Hill タイガーヒル IRE 1995 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
The Filly GER
1981 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Appiani II ITY
1963 鹿毛 f4f |
||||
Tigress Silver GER
1973 芦毛 f3e |
|||||
Kittiwake GB
1996 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Barathea IRE
1990 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sadler's Wells USA
1981 鹿毛 f5h |
|||
Brocade GB
1981 鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Gull Nook GB
1983 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mill Reef USA
1968 鹿毛 f22d |
||||
Bempton GB
1976 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Djidda GER
2000 黒鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lando ランド GER 1990 鹿毛 f7b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Acatenango GER
1982 栗毛 f11a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Surumu GER
1974 栗毛 f19 |
||
Aggravate GB
1966 鹿毛 f11a |
|||||
Laurea IRE
1983 鹿毛 f7b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sharpman IRE
1976 栗毛 f1l |
||||
Licata GER
1973 鹿毛 f7b |
|||||
Diana Dancer FR
1981 黒鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fabulous Dancer USA
1976 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|||
Last of the Line USA
1967 黒鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Seronera USA
1974 黒鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Forli ARG
1963 栗毛 f3b |
||||
Title Passer USA
1969 鹿毛 f8d |
|||||