Laughter血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laughter USA
1970 芦毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Ruler USA
1954 黒鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h |
||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Miss Disco USA
1944 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Discovery USA
1931 栗毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Display USA
1923 鹿毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Play USA
1905 栗毛 f9e |
||
Cicuta GB
1919 鹿毛 f2u |
|||||
Ariadne USA
1926 黒鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Light Brigade GB
1910 黒鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Adrienne USA
1919 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Outdone USA
1936 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pompey USA
1923 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sun Briar FR
1915 鹿毛 f8c |
|||
Cleopatra USA
1917 栗毛 f3j |
|||||
Sweep Out USA
1926 鹿毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sweep On USA
1916 鹿毛 a3 |
||||
Dugout USA
1922 鹿毛 f8d |
|||||
Shenanigans USA
1963 芦毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polynesian USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Unbreakable USA
1935 青毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sickle GB
1924 黒鹿毛 f6e |
|
Blue Glass FR
1917 鹿毛 f4i |
|||||
Black Polly USA
1936 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelian GB
1914 栗毛 f7d |
||||
Black Queen USA
1930 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Geisha USA
1943 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Discovery USA
1931 栗毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Display USA
1923 鹿毛 f2u |
|||
Ariadne USA
1926 黒鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Miyako USA
1935 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John P. Grier USA
1917 栗毛 f8c |
||||
La Chica USA
1930 芦毛 f5f |
|||||
Bold Irish USA
1948 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fighting Fox USA
1935 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Marguerite USA
1920 栗毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Celt USA
1905 栗毛 f1g |
||||
Fairy Ray GB
1911 栗毛 f4n |
|||||
Erin USA
1927 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Transmute USA
1921 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Broomstick USA
1901 鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Traverse USA
1915 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Rosie Ogrady USA
1915 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hamburg USA
1895 鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Cherokee Rose USA
1910 黒鹿毛 f8c |
|||||