Scott Base血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scott Base NZ
2014 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dalghar FR
2006 芦毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Anabaa USA
1992 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral's Voyage USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Petitioner GB
1952 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Balbonella FR
1984 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ゲイメセン Gay Mecene USA 1975 黒鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vaguely Noble IRE
1965 鹿毛 f1d |
|||
Gay Missile USA
1967 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Bamieres FR
1978 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Riverman USA
1969 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Bergamasque FR
1969 黒鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Daltawa IRE
1989 芦毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Miswaki USA
1978 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f |
||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Hopespringseternal USA
1971 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buckpasser USA
1963 鹿毛 f1x |
||||
Rose Bower USA
1958 栗毛 f16g |
|||||
Damana FR
1981 芦毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クリスタルパレス Crystal Palace FR 1974 芦毛 f10e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o |
|||
Hermieres FR
1958 栗毛 f10e |
|||||
Denia FR
1973 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crepello GB
1954 栗毛 f16d |
||||
Rose Ness GB
1965 鹿毛 f9e |
|||||
Extra Celestial AUS
2007 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danehill Dancer IRE
1993 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
His Majesty USA
1968 鹿毛 f4d |
||||
Spring Adieu CAN
1974 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Mira Adonde USA
1986 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sharpen Up GB
1969 栗毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
エタン Atan USA 1961 栗毛 f2f |
|||
Rocchetta GB
1961 栗毛 f5i |
|||||
Lettre d'Amour USA
1979 芦毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o |
||||
Lianga USA
1971 芦毛 f22b |
|||||
Extra Terrestial AUS
2000 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Quest For Fame クエストフォーフェイム GB 1987 黒鹿毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rainbow Quest USA
1981 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d |
||
I Will Follow USA
1975 鹿毛 f14f |
|||||
Aryenne FR
1977 鹿毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Dancer USA
1972 鹿毛 f16c |
||||
Americaine FR
1968 栗毛 f4i |
|||||
Terrestial AUS
1991 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Watch AUS
1985 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bletchingly AUS
1970 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||
Light of Peace AUS
1973 栗毛 f14a |
|||||
Zabriskie Zest FR
1985 芦毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ペルセポリスII Persepolis FR 1979 芦毛 f4n |
||||
Zabriskie Point USA
1969 栗毛 f8c |
|||||