Taverne血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taverne BRZ
2003 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Torrential USA
1992 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gulch USA
1984 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Jameela USA
1976 黒鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rambunctious USA
1960 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rasper II GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f16d |
|||
Danae GB
1947 栗毛 f19 |
|||||
Asbury Mary USA
1969 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Seven Corners USA
1956 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Snow Flyer CAN
1958 鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Killaloe USA
1970 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dr. Fager USA
1964 鹿毛 f1r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rough'n Tumble USA
1948 鹿毛 f1o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Free for All USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f1l |
||
Roused USA
1943 鹿毛 f1o |
|||||
Aspidistra USA
1954 鹿毛 f1r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Better Self USA
1945 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Tilly Rose USA
1948 黒鹿毛 f1r |
|||||
Grand Splendor USA
1962 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Correlation USA
1951 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Free America USA
1945 鹿毛 f8f |
|||
Braydore IRE
1935 栗毛 f9e |
|||||
Cequillo USA
1956 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Boldness USA
1948 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Tatushka BRZ
1997 黒鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunny's Halo CAN
1980 栗毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Halo USA
1969 黒鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hail to Reason USA
1958 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turn-to IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1w |
|
Nothirdchance USA
1948 鹿毛 f4n |
|||||
Cosmah USA
1953 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cosmic Bomb USA
1944 黒鹿毛 f14f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Mostly Sunny CAN
1971 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunny USA
1960 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
|||
Sunshine Nell USA
1948 栗毛 f9f |
|||||
Doily USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Daumier ITY
1948 鹿毛 f14c |
||||
Lecount USA
1951 鹿毛 f4m |
|||||
Tanzania BRZ
1987 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zirkel BRZ
1978 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Chad GB
1964 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Paddy GB
1957 鹿毛 f14c |
||
Caerphilly GB
1959 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Nuza BRZ
1969 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Waldmeister GB
1961 鹿毛 f6d |
||||
Eloquencia BRZ
1961 芦毛 f23b |
|||||
Taness BRZ
1979 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Closeness GB
1966 鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballymoss GB
1954 栗毛 f2u |
|||
Close Up GB
1958 黒鹿毛 f3c |
|||||
Tatcha BRZ
1968 鹿毛 f9g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Antelami GB
1959 鹿毛 f7f |
||||
Taiuva BRZ
1953 鹿毛 f9g |
|||||