Schism血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schism AUS
2012 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reaan AUS
2005 黒鹿毛 c26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hussonet USA
1991 栗毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Sacahuista USA
1984 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raja Baba USA
1968 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Ruler USA
1954 黒鹿毛 f8d |
|||
Missy Baba USA
1958 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Nalees Flying Flag USA
1975 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hoist the Flag USA
1968 鹿毛 f5i |
||||
Nalee USA
1960 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Ribe AUS
1999 鹿毛 c26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
His Majesty USA
1968 鹿毛 f4d |
||||
Spring Adieu CAN
1974 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Kapeskin NZ
1993 黒鹿毛 c26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kaapstad NZ
1984 黒鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Tristram IRE
1971 鹿毛 f6e |
|||
Eight Carat GB
1975 黒鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Pontiac Lass NZ
1986 鹿毛 c26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pevero IRE
1975 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Burnap NZ
1979 黒鹿毛 c26 |
|||||
Dara Seans AUS
2005 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Giant's Causeway USA
1997 栗毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Cat USA
1983 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|
South Ocean CAN
1967 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Terlingua USA
1976 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Secretariat USA
1970 栗毛 f2s |
||||
Crimson Saint USA
1969 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
Mariah's Storm USA
1991 鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rahy USA
1985 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d |
|||
Glorious Song CAN
1976 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
イメンス Immense USA 1979 黒鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roberto USA
1969 鹿毛 f12c |
||||
Imsodear USA
1967 鹿毛 f11 |
|||||
Golden Eagle NZ
2000 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zabeel NZ
1986 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Tristram IRE
1971 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g |
||
Isolt USA
1961 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Lady Giselle FR
1982 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nureyev USA
1977 鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Valderna FR
1972 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Rising Eagle AUS
1995 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Very Droll AUS
1985 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crown Jester AUS
1978 栗毛 f13e |
||||
Rory's Girl AUS
1978 鹿毛 f1m |
|||||