Ramhyde血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramhyde USA
1972 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rambunctious USA
1960 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rasper II GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f16d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Mary Tudor FR
1931 鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
||||
Anna Bolena FR
1920 鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Red Sunset GB
1941 鹿毛 f16d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Dulce FR
1932 鹿毛 f16d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterus FR
1923 鹿毛 f9f |
||||
Dorina FR
1923 栗毛 f16d |
|||||
Danae GB
1947 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Solicitor GB
1941 黒鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Caprifolia FR
1932 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterus FR
1923 鹿毛 f9f |
||||
Carissima FR
1923 鹿毛 f20a |
|||||
Justitia GB
1935 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birthright GB
1924 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|||
Lineage GB
1917 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Jury GB
1929 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Trustful IRE
1924 栗毛 f19 |
|||||
Castle Hyde USA
1968 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tulyar IRE
1949 黒鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tehran GB
1941 鹿毛 f14b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bois Roussel FR
1935 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vatout FR
1926 鹿毛 f3c |
|
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Stafaralla FR
1935 鹿毛 f14b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
||||
Mirawala IRE
1923 鹿毛 f14b |
|||||
Neocracy GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Harina IRE
1933 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
Bold Irish USA
1948 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fighting Fox USA
1935 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gallahad III FR
1920 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Marguerite USA
1920 栗毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Celt USA
1905 栗毛 f1g |
||||
Fairy Ray GB
1911 栗毛 f4n |
|||||
Erin USA
1927 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Transmute USA
1921 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Broomstick USA
1901 鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Traverse USA
1915 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Rosie Ogrady USA
1915 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hamburg USA
1895 鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Cherokee Rose USA
1910 黒鹿毛 f8c |
|||||