True Detective血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
True Detective AUS
2016 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shamus Award AUS
2010 鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
スニッツェル Snitzel AUS 2002 鹿毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Redoute's Choice AUS
1996 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Shantha's Choice AUS
1992 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Canny Lad AUS
1987 黒鹿毛 f14 |
||||
Dancing Show USA
1983 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Snippets' Lass AUS
1993 鹿毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Snippets AUS
1984 鹿毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lunchtime GB
1970 栗毛 f7f |
|||
Easy Date AUS
1977 鹿毛 f20a |
|||||
Snow Finch IRE
1984 鹿毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j |
||||
A Realgirl USA
1976 鹿毛 f2c |
|||||
Sunset Express AUS
1999 黒鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Success Express USA
1985 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hold Your Peace USA
1969 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Speak John USA
1958 鹿毛 f1l |
||
Blue Moon USA
1948 鹿毛 f12b |
|||||
Au Printemps USA
1979 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dancing Champ USA
1972 鹿毛 f4r |
||||
Lorgnette GB
1964 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Finito Fling AUS
1992 栗毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Luskin Star AUS
1974 栗毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kaoru Star AUS
1965 栗毛 f31 |
|||
Promising NZ
1968 栗毛 f2e |
|||||
From the Wood IRE
1985 栗毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
タップオンウッド Tap on Wood IRE 1976 鹿毛 f14f |
||||
Aligote IRE
1980 黒鹿毛 f16 |
|||||
Girls Rule AUS
1999 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Geiger Counter USA
1982 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
|
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Thong USA
1964 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nantallah USA
1953 鹿毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Shimmer USA
1945 鹿毛 f6a |
|||||
Rough Shod GB
1944 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gold Bridge FR
1929 栗毛 f22d |
||||
Dalmary GB
1931 黒鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Katrelle NZ
1991 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oak Ridge FR
1980 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shirley Heights GB
1975 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mill Reef USA
1968 鹿毛 f22d |
||
Hardiemma GB
1969 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Oak Hill GB
1972 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sheshoon GB
1956 栗毛 f14a |
||||
Typha GB
1965 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Outcast Lady AUS
1981 黒鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swashbuckler AUS
1971 鹿毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Better Boy IRE
1951 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Celtic Twilight AUS
1965 鹿毛 a10 |
|||||
Stagestruck AUS
1972 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Major General GB
1956 鹿毛 f1s |
||||
Evening Song AUS
1959 栗毛 f2i |
|||||