Stormy Recap血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stormy Recap ARG
2002 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bernstein USA
1997 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Cat USA
1983 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
South Ocean CAN
1967 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
New Providence CAN
1956 鹿毛 f9d |
||||
Shining Sun CAN
1962 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Terlingua USA
1976 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Secretariat USA
1970 栗毛 f2s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Ruler USA
1954 黒鹿毛 f8d |
|||
Somethingroyal USA
1952 鹿毛 f2s |
|||||
Crimson Saint USA
1969 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crimson Satan USA
1959 栗毛 f26 |
||||
Bolero Rose USA
1958 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
La Affirmed USA
1983 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Affirmed USA
1975 栗毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Exclusive Native USA
1965 栗毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f |
||
Exclusive USA
1953 栗毛 f10a |
|||||
Won't Tell You USA
1962 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crafty Admiral USA
1948 鹿毛 f8c |
||||
Scarlet Ribbon USA
1957 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
La Mesa USA
1970 黒鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Round Table USA
1954 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
|||
Knight's Daughter GB
1941 鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Finance USA
1955 黒鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
||||
Busanda USA
1947 青毛 f1x |
|||||
Recatada Girl ARG
1996 栗毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mat-Boy ARG
1979 栗毛 f21 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Matun ARG
1969 栗毛 f1r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beigler Bey FR
1951 鹿毛 f5e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bey FR
1945 鹿毛 f4c |
|
Malekeh GB
1946 栗毛 f5e |
|||||
Maly ARG
1952 栗毛 f1r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Corindon FR
1949 鹿毛 f20a |
||||
Presteza ARG
1938 栗毛 f1r |
|||||
Boyera ARG
1973 栗毛 f21 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pastiche ARG
1968 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Guatan ARG
1941 鹿毛 f20 |
|||
Patachou ARG
1958 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Braulia ARG
1962 鹿毛 f21 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bonicate ARG
1948 栗毛 f27a |
||||
Eloisa ARG
1944 鹿毛 f21 |
|||||
Ma Raffine ARG
1987 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mountdrago ARG
1977 鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sheet Anchor USA
1961 黒鹿毛 f7c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ambiorix FR
1946 鹿毛 f1w |
||
Anchors Aweigh USA
1949 鹿毛 f7c |
|||||
Atbara ARG
1963 鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tobago FR
1956 鹿毛 f1n |
||||
Eritrea ARG
1948 鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Reflejante ARG
1974 栗毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Practicante ARG
1966 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pronto ARG
1958 鹿毛 f20 |
|||
Extraneza ARG
1956 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||
Rutilante ARG
1969 栗毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rigolo ARG
1961 栗毛 f1j |
||||
Lapataia ARG
1960 鹿毛 f4k |
|||||