Sziget血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sziget IRE
2018 黒鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Footstepsinthesand GB
2002 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Giant's Causeway USA
1997 栗毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Cat USA
1983 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
South Ocean CAN
1967 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Terlingua USA
1976 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Secretariat USA
1970 栗毛 f2s |
||||
Crimson Saint USA
1969 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
Mariah's Storm USA
1991 鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rahy USA
1985 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d |
|||
Glorious Song CAN
1976 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
イメンス Immense USA 1979 黒鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roberto USA
1969 鹿毛 f12c |
||||
Imsodear USA
1967 鹿毛 f11 |
|||||
Glatisant GB
1991 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rainbow Quest USA
1981 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blushing Groom FR
1974 栗毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Red God USA
1954 栗毛 f8c |
||
Runaway Bride GB
1962 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
I Will Follow USA
1975 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herbager FR
1956 鹿毛 f16c |
||||
Where You Lead USA
1970 栗毛 f14f |
|||||
Dancing Rocks GB
1979 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Dancer USA
1972 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f |
|||
Green Valley FR
1967 黒鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Croda Rossa GB
1967 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grey Sovereign GB
1948 芦毛 f6f |
||||
Crenelle GB
1960 鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Elusive Bonus IRE
2009 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Elusive City USA
2000 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Elusive Quality USA
1993 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gone West USA
1984 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c |
|
Secrettame USA
1978 栗毛 f2f |
|||||
Touch of Greatness USA
1986 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hero's Honor USA
1980 鹿毛 f1x |
||||
Ivory Wand USA
1973 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Star of Paris USA
1995 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dayjur USA
1987 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||
Gold Beauty USA
1979 鹿毛 f1g |
|||||
Liturgism USA
1980 芦毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Charger USA
1962 芦毛 f8h |
||||
Cult USA
1974 黒鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Over Rating GB
2000 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デザートキング Desert King IRE 1994 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Sabaah USA
1988 栗毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nureyev USA
1977 鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Dish Dash GB
1979 鹿毛 f1k |
|||||
Well Beyond IRE
1989 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Don't Forget Me IRE
1984 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ahonoora GB
1975 栗毛 f1m |
|||
African Doll IRE
1978 鹿毛 f1k |
|||||
Mariakova USA
1980 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Minstrel CAN
1974 栗毛 f8f |
||||
Mofida GB
1974 栗毛 f9e |
|||||