Allegation血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allegation FR
2011 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lawman FR
2004 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Invincible Spirit IRE
1997 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Desert USA
1983 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Foreign Courier USA
1979 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Courtly Dee USA
1968 黒鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Rafha GB
1987 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kris GB
1976 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sharpen Up GB
1969 栗毛 f5i |
|||
Doubly Sure GB
1971 鹿毛 f2o |
|||||
Eljazzi IRE
1981 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
アーティアス Artaius USA 1974 鹿毛 f14c |
||||
Border Bounty GB
1965 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Laramie USA
1994 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gulch USA
1984 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f |
||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Jameela USA
1976 黒鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rambunctious USA
1960 鹿毛 f19 |
||||
Asbury Mary USA
1969 鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Light the Lights FR
1985 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shirley Heights GB
1975 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mill Reef USA
1968 鹿毛 f22d |
|||
Hardiemma GB
1969 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Lighted Glory USA
1972 鹿毛 f1s [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f |
||||
Lighted Lamp USA
1967 鹿毛 f1s |
|||||
Anja IRE
2000 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Indian Ridge IRE
1985 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ahonoora GB
1975 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lorenzaccio IRE
1965 栗毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Klairon FR
1952 鹿毛 f1w |
|
Phoenissa GB
1951 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Helen Nichols GB
1966 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Martial IRE
1957 栗毛 f2e |
||||
Quaker Girl GB
1961 芦毛 f1m |
|||||
Hillbrow GB
1975 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swing Easy USA
1968 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Delta Judge USA
1960 黒鹿毛 f12c |
|||
Free Flowing USA
1958 鹿毛 f4n |
|||||
Golden City GB
1970 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
スカイマスター Skymaster IRE 1958 栗毛 f2e |
||||
West Shaw GB
1960 青鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Allez Les Trois USA
1991 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Riverman USA
1969 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
||
Lalun USA
1952 鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
River Lady USA
1963 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince John USA
1953 栗毛 f14f |
||||
Nile Lily USA
1954 鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Allegretta GB
1978 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lombard GER
1967 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Agio GER
1955 鹿毛 f9h |
|||
Promised Lady GB
1961 栗毛 f1d |
|||||
Anatevka GER
1969 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Espresso GB
1958 栗毛 f7a |
||||
Almyra GER
1962 栗毛 f9h |
|||||