Soda Watch血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soda Watch AUS
1990 栗毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Watch AUS
1985 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bletchingly AUS
1970 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Biscay AUS
1965 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Kingdom Star King IRE 1946 栗毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stardust GB
1937 栗毛 f16 |
Impromptu IRE
1939 青毛 f1g |
|||||
Magic Symbol AUS
1956 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Makarpura GB
1946 栗毛 f22c |
||||
Magic Wonder AUS
1949 黒鹿毛 f2o |
|||||
Coogee GB
1959 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Relic USA
1945 青毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Relic USA
1938 芦毛 f1o |
|||
Bridal Colors USA
1931 青毛 f8f |
|||||
Last Judgement GB
1948 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
||||
Faustina GB
1940 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Light of Peace AUS
1973 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Light Wind FR
1965 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ロムルス Romulus GB 1959 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l |
||
Arietta GB
1953 鹿毛 f2i |
|||||
Light Fantastic IRE
1955 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Denturius GB
1937 栗毛 f5e |
||||
Light Fantasy IRE
1945 栗毛 f3e |
|||||
Flag of Peace AUS
1962 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pipe of Peace GB
1954 黒鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Supreme Court GB
1948 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|||
Red Briar GB
1944 栗毛 f22d |
|||||
Flag Top AUS
1953 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Brueghel ITY
1932 鹿毛 f22d |
||||
Display AUS
1939 鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Soda Springs NZ
1984 黒鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zephyr Bay AUS
1970 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Biscay AUS
1965 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Kingdom Star King IRE 1946 栗毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stardust GB
1937 栗毛 f16 |
|
Impromptu IRE
1939 青毛 f1g |
|||||
Magic Symbol AUS
1956 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Makarpura GB
1946 栗毛 f22c |
||||
Magic Wonder AUS
1949 黒鹿毛 f2o |
|||||
Heavenly Wind AUS
1958 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pan FR
1947 鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Atys FR
1934 鹿毛 f9 |
|||
Pretty Girl FR
1937 鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Perilla NZ
1945 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ringmaster GB
1930 黒鹿毛 f1l |
||||
Minga NZ
1935 黒鹿毛 f22b |
|||||
Silver Seraph NZ
1978 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Silver Dream GB
1967 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Melody GB
1956 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Minstrel GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c |
||
Matelda GB
1947 黒鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Silver Streak GB
1958 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Borealis GB
1941 栗毛 f1w |
||||
Mighty Mo GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Athenia NZ
1970 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hermes GB
1963 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aureole GB
1950 栗毛 f2f |
|||
Ark Royal GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
Fair Glen NZ
1960 鹿毛 f2b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair's Fair GB
1943 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Glenlee NZ
1951 鹿毛 f2b |
|||||