Flagship*血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flagship CHI
2018 栗毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Constitution USA
2011 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tapit USA
2001 芦毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pulpit USA
1994 黒鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
A. P. Indy USA
1989 黒鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Seattle Slew USA
1974 黒鹿毛 f13c |
Weekend Surprise USA
1980 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Preach USA
1989 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c |
||||
Narrate USA
1980 黒鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Tap Your Heels USA
1996 芦毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Unbridled USA
1987 鹿毛 f1r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fappiano USA
1977 鹿毛 f16a |
|||
Gana Facil USA
1981 栗毛 f1r |
|||||
Ruby Slippers USA
1982 芦毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f |
||||
Moon Glitter USA
1972 芦毛 f3o |
|||||
Baffled USA
2005 黒鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Distorted Humor USA
1993 栗毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
フォーティナイナー Forty Niner USA 1985 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c |
||
File USA
1976 栗毛 f1n |
|||||
Danzig's Beauty USA
1987 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||||
Sweetest Chant USA
1978 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Surf Club USA
1998 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ocean Crest USA
1991 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Storm Bird CAN
1978 鹿毛 f4j |
|||
S. S. Aroma USA
1981 黒鹿毛 f19 |
|||||
Horns Gray USA
1991 芦毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pass the Tab USA
1978 芦毛 f1p |
||||
Cox's Angel USA
1986 鹿毛 f8k |
|||||
Tierna Y Coqueta CHI
2011 栗毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Total Impact トータルインパクト CHI 1998 栗毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stuka II USA
1990 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ジェイドハンター Jade Hunter USA 1984 栗毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c |
|
Jadana IRE
1979 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
Caerleon's Success IRE
1985 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caerleon USA
1980 鹿毛 f1x |
||||
Sound of Success USA
1969 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Pebbles CHI
1990 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manos de Piedra USA
1983 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roberto USA
1969 鹿毛 f12c |
|||
Real Crafty Lady USA
1975 栗毛 f1l |
|||||
Nueva Cita ARG
1984 黒鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
New Sound USA
1971 鹿毛 f3g |
||||
Carry On ARG
1978 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Trarupel CHI
1995 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stagecraft GB
1987 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sadler's Wells USA
1981 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Fairy Bridge USA
1975 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Bella Colora GB
1982 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ベリファ Bellypha IRE 1976 芦毛 f16b |
||||
Reprocolor GB
1976 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Walloping CHI
1986 黒鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Worldwatch USA
1978 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f |
|||
Georgica USA
1973 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Kasey Figures USA
1972 黒鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gallant Man GB
1954 鹿毛 f5e |
||||
Round Figures USA
1965 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||