Izola血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Izola GB
2010 栗毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beat Hollow GB
1997 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sadler's Wells USA
1981 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Fairy Bridge USA
1975 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Reason USA
1968 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hail to Reason USA
1958 鹿毛 f4n |
|||
Lalun USA
1952 鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
Special USA
1969 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Forli ARG
1963 栗毛 f3b |
||||
Thong USA
1964 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Wemyss Bight GB
1990 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダンシングブレーヴ Dancing Brave USA 1983 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lyphard USA
1969 鹿毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
||
Goofed USA
1960 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Navajo Princess USA
1974 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Drone USA
1966 芦毛 f1l |
||||
Olmec USA
1966 栗毛 f3d |
|||||
Bahamian IRE
1985 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mill Reef USA
1968 鹿毛 f22d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b |
|||
Milan Mill USA
1962 鹿毛 f22d |
|||||
Sorbus IRE
1975 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Busted GB
1963 鹿毛 f2s |
||||
Censorship USA
1969 栗毛 f19 |
|||||
Pivka GB
2005 栗毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pivotal GB
1993 栗毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polar Falcon USA
1987 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nureyev USA
1977 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|
Special USA
1969 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Marie D'Argonne FR
1981 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Jefferson GB
1967 栗毛 f1t |
||||
Mohair FR
1974 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
Fearless Revival GB
1987 栗毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cozzene USA
1980 芦毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caro IRE
1967 芦毛 f3o |
|||
Ride the Trails USA
1971 鹿毛 f4m |
|||||
Stufida GB
1981 鹿毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bustino GB
1971 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Zerbinetta GB
1970 鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Ghariba IRE
1985 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Final Straw GB
1977 栗毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thatch USA
1970 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Forli ARG
1963 栗毛 f3b |
||
Thong USA
1964 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Last Call GB
1964 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Klairon FR
1952 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Stage Fright GB
1954 栗毛 f16c |
|||||
Krakow GB
1980 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Malinowski USA
1973 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g |
|||
Best in Show USA
1965 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Fighting GB
1968 鹿毛 f4k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aggressor GB
1955 鹿毛 f10d |
||||
Pelting GB
1958 芦毛 f4k |
|||||