Audience血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Audience GB
2019 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Iffraaj GB
2001 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zafonic USA
1990 黒鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gone West USA
1984 鹿毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f |
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Secrettame USA
1978 栗毛 f2f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Secretariat USA
1970 栗毛 f2s |
||||
Tamerett USA
1962 黒鹿毛 f2f |
|||||
Zaizafon USA
1982 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Minstrel CAN
1974 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|||
Fleur CAN
1964 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Mofida GB
1974 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Right Tack GB
1966 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Wold Lass GB
1960 栗毛 f9e |
|||||
Pastorale GB
1988 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nureyev USA
1977 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Special USA
1969 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Forli ARG
1963 栗毛 f3b |
||||
Thong USA
1964 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Park Appeal IRE
1982 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ahonoora GB
1975 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lorenzaccio IRE
1965 栗毛 f5h |
|||
Helen Nichols GB
1966 栗毛 f1m |
|||||
Balidaress IRE
1973 芦毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Balidar GB
1966 鹿毛 f8d |
||||
Innocence GB
1968 芦毛 f14c |
|||||
Ladyship GB
2009 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oasis Dream GB
2000 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Green Desert USA
1983 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Foreign Courier USA
1979 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Ivor USA
1965 鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Courtly Dee USA
1968 黒鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Hope IRE
1991 鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダンシングブレーヴ Dancing Brave USA 1983 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lyphard USA
1969 鹿毛 f17b |
|||
Navajo Princess USA
1974 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Bahamian IRE
1985 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mill Reef USA
1968 鹿毛 f22d |
||||
Sorbus IRE
1975 鹿毛 f19 |
|||||
Peeress GB
2001 栗毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pivotal GB
1993 栗毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polar Falcon USA
1987 黒鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nureyev USA
1977 鹿毛 f5h |
||
Marie D'Argonne FR
1981 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
Fearless Revival GB
1987 栗毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cozzene USA
1980 芦毛 f4m |
||||
Stufida GB
1981 鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Noble One GB
1996 栗毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Primo Dominie GB
1982 黒鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dominion GB
1972 鹿毛 f3e |
|||
Swan Ann GB
1971 栗毛 f9e |
|||||
Noble Destiny GB
1988 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダンシングブレーヴ Dancing Brave USA 1983 鹿毛 f3d |
||||
Tender Loving Care GB
1983 栗毛 f10c |
|||||