Ustimona血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ustimona GER
1997 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mondrian GER
1986 栗毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Surumu GER
1974 栗毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Literat GER
1965 鹿毛 f7b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birkhahn GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h |
Bramouse FR
1936 鹿毛 f1j |
|||||
Lis GER
1960 鹿毛 f7b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Masetto GER
1952 鹿毛 f31 |
||||
Liebeslied GER
1953 黒鹿毛 f7b |
|||||
Surama GER
1970 青毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reliance FR
1962 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tantieme FR
1947 鹿毛 f20a |
|||
Relance FR
1952 栗毛 f16h |
|||||
Suncourt GB
1952 黒鹿毛 f19 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Inquisition GB
1936 黒鹿毛 f19 |
|||||
Mole GER
1974 栗毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Espresso GB
1958 栗毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Acropolis GB
1952 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donatello FR
1934 栗毛 f14c |
||
Aurora GB
1936 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
Babylon GB
1940 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a |
||||
Clairvoyante FR
1932 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Maas GER
1963 鹿毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Darius GB
1951 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dante GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||
Yasna GB
1936 鹿毛 f1t |
|||||
Myrthe GER
1952 黒鹿毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b |
||||
Miranda GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f2w |
|||||
Ustina GER
1983 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Star Appeal IRE
1970 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Appiani II ITY
1963 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herbager FR
1956 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vandale FR
1943 鹿毛 f3c |
|
Flagette FR
1951 栗毛 f16c |
|||||
Angela Rucellai GB
1954 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rockefella GB
1941 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||||
Aristareta ITY
1947 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Sterna GER
1960 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neckar GER
1948 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ticino GER
1939 鹿毛 f20b |
|||
Nixe GER
1941 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Stammesart GER
1944 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h |
||||
Stammesfahne GER
1926 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Unwetter GER
1970 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Waldcanter GER
1956 栗毛 f4o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caran D'Ache ITY
1949 栗毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Zliten ITY
1938 栗毛 f20b |
||
Circignana ITY
1939 栗毛 f4p |
|||||
Wappenau GER
1947 鹿毛 f4o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abendfrieden GER
1934 鹿毛 f9h |
||||
Waffenart GER
1936 鹿毛 f4o |
|||||
Union GER
1955 鹿毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orator GER
1938 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Athanasius GER
1931 黒鹿毛 f16 |
|||
Osmunda GER
1927 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Ungewitter GER
1943 栗毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wahnfried GER
1933 鹿毛 f4o |
||||
Unverzagt GER
1933 栗毛 f14f |
|||||