Sassy Boom血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sassy Boom AUS
2020 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spirit of Boom AUS
2007 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sequalo AUS
1990 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rustic Amber IRE
1983 鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thatching IRE
1975 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thatch USA
1970 鹿毛 f5h |
Abella GB
1968 栗毛 f5h |
|||||
Forever Amber GB
1969 栗毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bold Lad IRE
1964 鹿毛 f2e |
||||
Ambergris FR
1958 栗毛 f22 |
|||||
Dash Around AUS
1979 黒鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bending Away USA
1972 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b |
|||
Georgia Peach USA
1960 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
La Perdita AUS
1971 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Showdown GB
1961 栗毛 f6b |
||||
Ballet Belle AUS
1964 栗毛 f1m |
|||||
Temple Spirit AUS
2000 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Special Dane AUS
1994 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
デインヒル Danehill USA 1986 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||
Razyana USA
1981 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Wing Space NZ
1988 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bletchingly AUS
1970 黒鹿毛 f7a |
||||
Lady Dara IRE
1980 黒鹿毛 f6d |
|||||
Temple Top AUS
1987 黒鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Semipalatinsk USA
1978 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nodouble USA
1965 栗毛 a1 |
|||
School Board USA
1968 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Temple Black AUS
1978 黒鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Without Fear FR
1967 鹿毛 f4c |
||||
Republican Gal IRE
1974 鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Harbour Fun AUS
2014 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Harbour Watch IRE
2009 鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Acclamation GB
1999 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Royal Applause GB
1993 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ワージブ Waajib IRE 1983 鹿毛 f6d |
|
Flying Melody IRE
1979 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Princess Athena IRE
1985 鹿毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ahonoora GB
1975 栗毛 f1m |
||||
Shopping Wise GB
1965 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Gorband USA
1999 栗毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Woodman USA
1983 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c |
|||
プレイメイト Playmate USA 1975 栗毛 f1x |
|||||
Sheroog USA
1988 黒鹿毛 f4m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shareef Dancer USA
1980 鹿毛 f4r |
||||
Fall Aspen USA
1976 栗毛 f4m |
|||||
What Fun AUS
1995 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Canny Lad AUS
1987 黒鹿毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bletchingly AUS
1970 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Biscay AUS
1965 栗毛 f2o |
||
Coogee GB
1959 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Jesmond Lass AUS
1975 栗毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lunchtime GB
1970 栗毛 f7f |
||||
Beautiful Dreamer AUS
1967 芦毛 f14 |
|||||
More Happiness USA
1987 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d |
|||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Little Happiness USA
1974 鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f |
||||
Tim Marie USA
1968 鹿毛 f4n |
|||||