Windorah血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Windorah FR
1944 栗毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ksar FR
1918 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bruleur FR
1910 鹿毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chouberski FR
1902 鹿毛 f28 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gardefeu FR
1895 鹿毛 f6b |
Campanule FR
1891 鹿毛 f28 |
|||||
Basse Terre FR
1899 栗毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Omnium FR
1892 栗毛 f22c |
||||
Bijou GB
1890 鹿毛 f4d |
|||||
Kizil Kourgan FR
1899 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Omnium FR
1892 栗毛 f22c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Upas FR
1883 栗毛 f19c |
|||
Bluette FR
1886 栗毛 f22c |
|||||
Kasbah FR
1892 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vigilant FR
1879 鹿毛 f11b |
||||
Katia FR
1883 栗毛 f3n |
|||||
Durban FR
1918 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Durbar II FR
1911 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||
Satirical GB
1891 栗毛 f14a |
|||||
Armenia USA
1901 栗毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Meddler GB
1890 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Urania USA
1892 栗毛 a4 |
|||||
Banshee FR
1910 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Irish Lad USA
1900 黒鹿毛 a22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Candlemas GB
1883 鹿毛 f22b |
|||
Arrowgrass USA
1889 鹿毛 a22 |
|||||
Frizette USA
1905 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hamburg USA
1895 鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Ondulee GB
1898 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Pharyva FR
1936 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyllene GB
1895 栗毛 f9e |
|
Maid Marian(F-No.3f) GB
1886 黒鹿毛 f3f |
|||||
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Cheery GB
1892 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
|||
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Love Wisely GB
1893 栗毛 f11e |
||||
Eryholme GB
1898 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Souryva FR
1930 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
||
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
L'Esperance FR
1925 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pommern GB
1912 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Merry Agnes GB
1900 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Zariba FR
1919 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sardanapale FR
1911 鹿毛 f16c |
||||
St. Lucre GB
1901 鹿毛 f9e |
|||||