Hour of Parting血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hour of Parting USA
1963 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polynesian USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Unbreakable USA
1935 青毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sickle GB
1924 黒鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Blue Glass FR
1917 鹿毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Palatine GB
1908 鹿毛 f1m |
||||
Hour Glass USA
1909 青毛 f4i |
|||||
Black Polly USA
1936 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelian GB
1914 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Pasquita GB
1907 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Black Queen USA
1930 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pompey USA
1923 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Black Maria USA
1923 青毛 f14a |
|||||
Geisha USA
1943 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Discovery USA
1931 栗毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Display USA
1923 鹿毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Play USA
1905 栗毛 f9e |
||
Cicuta GB
1919 鹿毛 f2u |
|||||
Ariadne USA
1926 黒鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Light Brigade GB
1910 黒鹿毛 f8g |
||||
Adrienne USA
1919 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Miyako USA
1935 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John P. Grier USA
1917 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Whisk Broom USA
1907 栗毛 f4m |
|||
Wonder USA
1910 栗毛 f8c |
|||||
La Chica USA
1930 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sweep USA
1907 黒鹿毛 f8c |
||||
La Grisette GB
1915 芦毛 f5f |
|||||
Sweet Sorrow USA
1956 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Fleet USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reigh Count USA
1925 栗毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunreigh GB
1919 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
|
Sweet Briar GB
1908 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Contessina GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Schomberg IRE
1892 栗毛 f19c |
||||
Pitti GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Quickly USA
1930 青毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Haste USA
1923 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Maintenant メントナン USA 1913 栗毛 f4m |
|||
Miss Malaprop USA
1909 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Stephanie USA
1925 鹿毛 f6a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stefan the Great GB
1916 芦毛 f2e |
||||
Malachite USA
1913 栗毛 f6a |
|||||
Athene USA
1943 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Heliopolis GB
1936 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Drift GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Santa Cruz GB
1916 栗毛 f8g |
|||||
Tophorn USA
1932 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Dog FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Leghorn USA
1919 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Celt USA
1905 栗毛 f1g |
||||
Tuscan Red GB
1912 栗毛 f16h |
|||||