Piraeus血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piraeus NZ
1915 黒鹿毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Demosthenes GB
1907 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Desmond GB
1896 青毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galopin GB
1872 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vedette GB
1854 黒鹿毛 f19b |
Flying Duchess GB
1853 鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
St. Angela GB
1865 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King Tom GB
1851 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Adeline GB
1851 鹿毛 f11c |
|||||
L'Abbesse de Jouarre GB
1886 青毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Trappist GB
1872 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hermit GB
1864 栗毛 f5d |
|||
Bunch GB
1862 鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Festive GB
1877 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Carnival GB
1860 鹿毛 f14a |
||||
Piercy GB
1872 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Carlin GB
1896 栗毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chittabob GB
1886 栗毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robert the Devil GB
1877 鹿毛 f1a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bertram GB
1869 鹿毛 f18 |
||
Cast Off GB
1866 黒鹿毛 f1a |
|||||
Jenny Howlet GB
1877 栗毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Palmer GB
1864 鹿毛 f5i |
||||
Jenny Diver GB
1866 鹿毛 f20a |
|||||
Lauretta GB
1883 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petrarch GB
1873 鹿毛 f10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lord Clifden GB
1860 鹿毛 f2h |
|||
Laura GB
1860 鹿毛 f10 |
|||||
Ambuscade GB
1875 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Camerino GB
1858 鹿毛 f24 |
||||
Crossfire GB
1862 鹿毛 f5i |
|||||
Formula NZ
1897 黒鹿毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hotchkiss NZ
1885 黒鹿毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Musket GB
1867 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Toxophilite GB
1855 鹿毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Longbow GB
1849 鹿毛 f21 |
|
Legerdemain GB
1846 鹿毛 f3h |
|||||
West Australian Mare GB
1857 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
West Australian GB
1850 鹿毛 f7a |
||||
Brown Bess(F-No.3d) GB
1844 黒鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Petroleuse GB
1869 栗毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oxford GB
1857 栗毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birdcatcher IRE
1833 栗毛 f11d |
|||
Honey Dear GB
1844 鹿毛 f12g |
|||||
Hartshorn GB
1861 鹿毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mountain Deer GB
1848 鹿毛 f24 |
||||
Area GB
1847 栗毛 f2c |
|||||
Formo NZ
1884 栗毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sterlingworth GB
1875 栗毛 f3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sterling GB
1868 鹿毛 f12a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oxford GB
1857 栗毛 f12g |
||
Whisper GB
1857 鹿毛 f12a |
|||||
Chillianwallah GB
1866 鹿毛 f3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Newminster GB
1848 黒鹿毛 f8 |
||||
Lady Gough GB
1850 青毛 f3 |
|||||
Pulchra GB
1874 鹿毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rosicrucian GB
1865 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beadsman GB
1855 黒鹿毛 f13a |
|||
Madame Eglentine GB
1857 鹿毛 f5i |
|||||
Formosa GB
1865 栗毛 f18a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buccaneer GB
1857 鹿毛 f14d |
||||
Eller GB
1856 芦毛 f18a |
|||||