Anabaa Blue血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anabaa Blue GB
1998 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Anabaa USA
1992 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Danzig USA
1977 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Pas de Nom USA
1968 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Admiral's Voyage USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crafty Admiral USA
1948 鹿毛 f8c |
|||
Olympia Lou USA
1952 黒鹿毛 f4n |
|||||
Petitioner GB
1952 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petition GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f16h |
||||
Steady Aim GB
1943 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Balbonella FR
1984 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ゲイメセン Gay Mecene USA 1975 黒鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vaguely Noble IRE
1965 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヴィエナ Vienna GB 1957 栗毛 f14c |
||
Noble Lassie GB
1956 鹿毛 f1d |
|||||
Gay Missile USA
1967 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Gaylord USA
1959 黒鹿毛 f2s |
||||
Missy Baba USA
1958 鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
Bamieres FR
1978 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Riverman USA
1969 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b |
|||
River Lady USA
1963 鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Bergamasque FR
1969 黒鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kashmir IRE
1963 黒鹿毛 f9c |
||||
Bergame FR
1963 鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Allez Les Trois USA
1991 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Riverman USA
1969 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Never Bend USA
1960 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Lalun USA
1952 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Djeddah FR
1945 栗毛 f13c |
||||
Be Faithful USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
River Lady USA
1963 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince John USA
1953 栗毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
|||
Not Afraid USA
1948 黒鹿毛 f14f |
|||||
Nile Lily USA
1954 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roman USA
1937 鹿毛 f20a |
||||
Azalea USA
1944 栗毛 f10a |
|||||
Allegretta GB
1978 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lombard GER
1967 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Agio GER
1955 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tantieme FR
1947 鹿毛 f20a |
||
Aralia GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Promised Lady GB
1961 栗毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chevalier FR
1943 鹿毛 f9f |
||||
Belle Sauvage GB
1949 栗毛 f1d |
|||||
Anatevka GER
1969 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Espresso GB
1958 栗毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Acropolis GB
1952 栗毛 f1w |
|||
Babylon GB
1940 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Almyra GER
1962 栗毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birkhahn GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f1j |
||||
Alameda GER
1951 鹿毛 f9h |
|||||