Bespoken血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bespoken AUS
1990 黒鹿毛 f34 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vain AUS
1966 栗毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wilkes GB
1952 栗毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Court Martial GB
1942 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Instantaneous GB
1931 鹿毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Picture GB
1925 黒鹿毛 f1p |
|||||
Sans Tares GB
1939 栗毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sind GB
1933 鹿毛 f14b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
|||
Mirawala IRE
1923 鹿毛 f14b |
|||||
Tara FR
1932 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Jean Gow GB
1920 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Elated AUS
1957 鹿毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orgoglio GB
1949 栗毛 f23a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Orienne GB
1943 栗毛 f23a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sol Oriens IRE
1938 栗毛 f14f |
||||
Birth Child GB
1930 鹿毛 f23a |
|||||
Rarcamba AUS
1946 黒鹿毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Helios GB
1937 黒鹿毛 f20b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
|||
Foxy Gal USA
1928 鹿毛 f20b |
|||||
Denis Pop AUS
1935 黒鹿毛 a10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Denis Boy IRE
1927 鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Lady Pop AUS
1918 鹿毛 a10 |
|||||
Vin d'Amour NZ
1981 鹿毛 f34 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Adios GB
1970 黒鹿毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Silly Season USA
1962 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Menow USA
1935 鹿毛 f8g |
|
Gaga USA
1942 鹿毛 f3j |
|||||
Double Deal GB
1946 鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Straight Deal GB
1940 鹿毛 f1t |
||||
Nonats GB
1937 鹿毛 f1g |
|||||
Angello GB
1962 鹿毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crepello GB
1954 栗毛 f16d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donatello FR
1934 栗毛 f14c |
|||
Crepuscule GB
1948 栗毛 f16d |
|||||
Angola GB
1955 青鹿毛 f6f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abernant GB
1946 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Congo GB
1939 芦毛 f6f |
|||||
Gliteren NZ
1969 栗毛 f34 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Final Orders NZ
1963 栗毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Final Court GB
1953 栗毛 f7 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Supreme Court GB
1948 黒鹿毛 f14c |
||
Coo-Ee GB
1940 鹿毛 f7 |
|||||
Golden Guest NZ
1954 栗毛 f2c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King's Counsel GB
1945 栗毛 f1l |
||||
Decorous NZ
1947 栗毛 f2c |
|||||
Sunny Gold NZ
1957 栗毛 f34 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kurdistan GB
1947 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tehran GB
1941 鹿毛 f14b |
|||
Rustom Mahal FR
1934 芦毛 f9c |
|||||
Senta NZ
1941 黒鹿毛 f34 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Siegfried GB
1925 鹿毛 f1a |
||||
Ballasalla NZ
1929 鹿毛 f34 |
|||||