Prophets Bell血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prophets Bell USA
1954 鹿毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prophets Thumb USA
1946 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Dog FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Concertina GB
1896 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Rose Leaves USA
1916 黒鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballot USA
1904 栗毛 f14 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Voter GB
1894 栗毛 f1g |
|||
Cerito GB
1888 栗毛 f14 |
|||||
Colonial GB
1897 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Trenton NZ
1881 黒鹿毛 f18 |
||||
Thankful Blossom GB
1891 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Bee Mac USA
1941 鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Man o'War USA
1917 栗毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Play USA
1905 栗毛 f9e |
||
Mahubah USA
1910 鹿毛 f4c |
|||||
Brushup USA
1929 鹿毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sweep USA
1907 黒鹿毛 f8c |
||||
Annette K. USA
1921 鹿毛 f11g |
|||||
Baba Kenny USA
1928 黒鹿毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Black Servant USA
1918 青毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Black Toney USA
1911 黒鹿毛 f10c |
|||
Padula GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Betty Beall USA
1920 栗毛 f20 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
North Star GB
1914 栗毛 f4k |
||||
Macaroon GB
1907 青毛 f20 |
|||||
Two Bells USA
1940 栗毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
John o'Gaunt GB
1901 鹿毛 f3e |
|
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
White Eagle GB
1905 栗毛 f5j |
||||
Black Cherry GB
1892 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Charles O'Malley GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Desmond GB
1896 青毛 f16c |
|||
Goody Two-Shoes GB
1899 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Wild Arum GB
1911 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robert le Diable FR
1899 鹿毛 f1k |
||||
Marliacea GB
1902 鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Countess Time USA
1932 栗毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Reigh Count USA
1925 栗毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunreigh GB
1919 栗毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||
Sweet Briar GB
1908 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Contessina GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Schomberg IRE
1892 栗毛 f19c |
||||
Pitti GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f2e |
|||||
Breathing Spell GB
1914 鹿毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Darkie GB
1889 青毛 f9b |
|||||
Romagne GB
1909 栗毛 f4e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
||||
Malatesta GB
1898 鹿毛 f4e |
|||||