ツウサバンナ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ツウサバンナ JPN
1967 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
カリム Karim IRE 1953 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Skylarking FR
1947 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mirza FR
1935 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Jennie FR
1936 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apelle ITY
1923 栗毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sardanapale FR
1911 鹿毛 f16c |
|||
Angelina GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Lindos Ojos IRE
1928 芦毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buen Ojo ARG
1916 鹿毛 f1h |
||||
Fourfold GB
1916 芦毛 f12c |
|||||
スエアラシ JPN
1961 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヤサカ NZ
1952 栗毛 c25 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Summertime GB
1946 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
|
Double Life IRE
1926 栗毛 f2i |
|||||
Great Truth GB
1937 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a |
||||
Frankly GB
1925 栗毛 f1e |
|||||
Oleno NZ
1943 栗毛 c25 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vaals AUS
1922 栗毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Valais GB
1913 栗毛 f8d |
|||
Galtee Queen AUS
1910 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|||||
Paxeno NZ
1935 鹿毛 c25 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bronze Eagle AUS
1928 鹿毛 f9 |
||||
Archeno NZ
1919 鹿毛 c25 |
|||||
ミスフソウ JPN
1955 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
タークスリライアンス Turk's Reliance FR 1948 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turkhan GB
1937 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a |
||
Theresina GB
1927 栗毛 f6d |
|||||
Some Anxiety GB
1944 芦毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bobsleigh GB
1932 栗毛 f3l |
||||
Fiery Cross GB
1939 芦毛 f2n |
|||||
翔雲 JPN
1943 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h |
|||
Orlass GB
1914 黒鹿毛 f21a |
|||||
テイフィン JPN
1931 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クラックマンナン Clackmannan GB 1919 鹿毛 f14c |
||||
サンダービー Sunderby GB 1922 栗毛 f8k |
|||||