ゲイリーゴールド血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ゲイリーゴールド USA
1992 栗毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Java Gold USA
1984 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Key to the Mint USA
1969 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Graustark USA
1963 栗毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tenerani ITY
1944 鹿毛 f6d |
Romanella ITY
1943 栗毛 f4l |
|||||
Flower Bowl USA
1952 鹿毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alibhai GB
1938 栗毛 f6d |
||||
Flower Bed USA
1946 鹿毛 f4d |
|||||
Key Bridge USA
1959 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c |
|||
Cosquilla GB
1933 鹿毛 f1b |
|||||
Blue Banner USA
1952 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
War Admiral USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f11g |
||||
Risque Blue USA
1941 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Javamine USA
1973 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nijinsky II Nijinsky CAN 1967 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c |
||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Flaming Page CAN
1959 鹿毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Page USA
1947 鹿毛 f4m |
||||
Flaring Top USA
1947 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Dusky Evening USA
1967 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tim Tam USA
1955 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j |
|||
Two Lea USA
1946 鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Home by Dark USA
1959 芦毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hill Prince USA
1947 鹿毛 f9b |
||||
Sunday Evening USA
1947 芦毛 f9b |
|||||
Conductrice USA
1986 栗毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Miswaki USA
1978 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
|
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m |
||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Hopespringseternal USA
1971 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buckpasser USA
1963 鹿毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Fool USA
1949 鹿毛 f3j |
|||
Busanda USA
1947 青毛 f1x |
|||||
Rose Bower USA
1958 栗毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Lea Lane USA
1952 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Petit Axe USA
1971 黒鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Outing Class USA
1960 黒鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Track Medal USA
1950 黒鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Khaled GB
1943 黒鹿毛 f22d |
||||
Iron Reward USA
1946 鹿毛 a4 |
|||||
Between the Axe USA
1965 鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Axe USA
1958 芦毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR
1933 芦毛 f9c |
|||
Blackball USA
1950 黒鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
Tanbrook USA
1956 鹿毛 f11 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Brookfield USA
1942 鹿毛 f19b |
||||
Ragatan USA
1948 鹿毛 f11 |
|||||