シンザンシラユリ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
シンザンシラユリ JPN
1986 栃栗毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シンザン JPN
1961 鹿毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヒンドスタン Hindostan GB 1946 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bois Roussel FR
1935 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vatout FR
1926 鹿毛 f3c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chimay GB
1915 栗毛 f8k |
Vashti FR
1921 鹿毛 f3c |
|||||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Concertina GB
1896 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Sonibai GB
1939 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Udaipur GB
1929 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||||
Uganda GB
1921 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
ハヤノボリ JPN
1949 栗毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ハヤタケ JPN
1939 鹿毛 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
セフト Theft GB 1932 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||
Voleuse GB
1920 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
飛龍 JPN
1929 鹿毛 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クラックマンナン Clackmannan GB 1919 鹿毛 f14c |
||||
オーフロラ Yinkari AUS 1919 栗毛 f4b |
|||||
第五バッカナムビューチー JPN
1941 栗毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トウルヌソル Tournesol GB 1922 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Soliste FR
1910 黒鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
バッカナムビューチー JPN
1929 鹿毛 f12 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a |
||||
第三ビューチフルドリーマー JPN
1917 栗毛 f12 |
|||||
トウフクヤマユリ JPN
1976 栗毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
イースタンフリート Eastern Fleet USA 1968 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fleet Nasrullah USA
1955 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Happy Go Fleet USA
1950 鹿毛 f23b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Fleet USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f6a |
||||
Draeh USA
1939 黒鹿毛 f23b |
|||||
Amoret USA
1952 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Lea USA
1935 黒鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bull Dog FR
1927 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||
Rose Leaves USA
1916 黒鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Mar-Kell USA
1939 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
||||
Nellie Flag USA
1932 栗毛 f9f |
|||||
エリモシラユリ Erimo Shirayuri GB 1970 栃栗毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pall Mall IRE
1955 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Palestine GB
1947 芦毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c |
||
Una IRE
1930 芦毛 f3e |
|||||
Malapert GB
1946 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Portlaw GB
1928 芦毛 f8c |
||||
Malatesta GB
1937 栗毛 f7d |
|||||
Alley Cat GB
1962 鹿毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alycidon GB
1945 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donatello FR
1934 栗毛 f14c |
|||
Aurora GB
1936 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
Mistress Ann GB
1945 栗毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
||||
Cheerful Anne GB
1939 鹿毛 f1h |
|||||