ユキノショウリ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ユキノショウリ JPN
1987 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ノーザリー Northerly USA 1972 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Northern Dancer CAN
1961 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearctic CAN
1954 黒鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Lady Angela IRE
1944 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Sister Sarah GB
1930 黒鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Natalma USA
1957 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polynesian USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Geisha USA
1943 芦毛 f5f |
|||||
Almahmoud USA
1947 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR
1933 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Arbitrator USA
1937 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
Politely USA
1963 栗毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Amerigo GB
1955 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Sanlinea GB
1947 栗毛 f1p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i |
||||
Sun Helmet GB
1940 鹿毛 f1p |
|||||
Morn Again USA
1954 栗毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sun Again USA
1939 栗毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sun Teddy USA
1933 栗毛 f20a |
|||
Hug Again USA
1931 栗毛 f9f |
|||||
Morning USA
1934 栗毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
American Flag USA
1922 栗毛 f7 |
||||
One Hour USA
1925 鹿毛 f9 |
|||||
ヒダムーン JPN
1975 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
チャイナロック China Rock GB 1953 栃栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rockefella GB
1941 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Rockfel GB
1935 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Felstead GB
1925 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Rockliffe GB
1928 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
May Wong FR
1934 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rustom Pasha GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Son-in-Law GB
1911 鹿毛 f5d |
|||
Cos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Wezzan GB
1924 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Woodsprite GB
1916 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
アンビシャス JPN
1967 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トサミドリ JPN
1946 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
フリッパンシー Flippancy GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Flamboyant GB
1918 鹿毛 f16f |
||||
Slip GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f22b |
|||||
ガイタ Gaita FR 1960 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
フィリュース Philius FR 1953 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharis FR
1936 黒鹿毛 f20a |
|||
Theano FR
1940 鹿毛 f9e |
|||||
シザラ Cithara GB 1955 栃栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marsyas FR
1940 栗毛 f9e |
||||
Pangani GB
1945 栗毛 f3e |
|||||