ヤマヒカリ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ヤマヒカリ JPN
1962 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
カリム Karim IRE 1953 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Skylarking FR
1947 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mirza FR
1935 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Jennie FR
1936 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apelle ITY
1923 栗毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sardanapale FR
1911 鹿毛 f16c |
|||
Angelina GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Lindos Ojos IRE
1928 芦毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buen Ojo ARG
1916 鹿毛 f1h |
||||
Fourfold GB
1916 芦毛 f12c |
|||||
ビーバー JPN
1953 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トシシロ JPN
1940 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダイオライト Diolite GB 1927 黒鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Diophon GB
1921 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grand Parade GB
1916 青毛 f5c |
|
Donnetta GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Needle Rock GB
1915 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Needlepoint GB
1908 鹿毛 f4p |
|||||
月城 クレオパトラトマス JPN 1932 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Campfire USA
1914 栗毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Olambala USA
1906 栗毛 f21a |
|||
Nightfall USA
1908 栗毛 f1h |
|||||
星旗 Fairy Maiden USA 1924 栗毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gnome USA
1916 栗毛 f2o |
||||
Tuscan Maiden USA
1918 黒鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
クリフェン JPN
1946 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
月友 JPN
1932 鹿毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Man o'War USA
1917 栗毛 f4c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Play USA
1905 栗毛 f9e |
||
Mahubah USA
1910 鹿毛 f4c |
|||||
星友 Alzada USA 1923 栗毛 f19b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Martin USA
1906 栗毛 f9g |
||||
Colna GB
1909 鹿毛 f19b |
|||||
テイフィン JPN
1931 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
クラックマンナン Clackmannan GB 1919 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lomond GB
1909 鹿毛 f16c |
|||
Pretty Polly(F-No.14c) IRE
1901 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
サンダービー Sunderby GB 1922 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunder GB
1907 栗毛 f10e |
||||
Varra Wheel GB
1904 鹿毛 f8k |
|||||