ヤマトライジン血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ヤマトライジン JPN
1981 鹿毛 f8j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
タケシバオー JPN
1965 鹿毛 f5 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
チャイナロック China Rock GB 1953 栃栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rockefella GB
1941 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Rockfel GB
1935 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Felstead GB
1925 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Rockliffe GB
1928 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
May Wong FR
1934 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rustom Pasha GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Son-in-Law GB
1911 鹿毛 f5d |
|||
Cos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Wezzan GB
1924 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Woodsprite GB
1916 鹿毛 f2d |
|||||
タカツナミ JPN
1958 黒鹿毛 f5 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ヤシママンナ JPN
1950 黒鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
第参マンナ JPN
1937 黒鹿毛 f1b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a |
||||
マンナ ロビンオー JPN 1928 栗毛 f1b |
|||||
クニビキ Nice Star AUS 1951 黒鹿毛 f5 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nice Day GB
1934 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mid-Day Sun GB
1934 鹿毛 f8g |
|||
Belle Aventure GB
1934 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Starlet AUS
1946 黒鹿毛 f5 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Actor FR
1934 鹿毛 f2s |
||||
Marevere AUS
1941 鹿毛 f5 |
|||||
イソジョー JPN
1966 栗毛 f8j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トサミドリ JPN
1946 鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Farasi GB
1903 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Athgreany IRE
1910 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
フリッパンシー Flippancy GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Flamboyant GB
1918 鹿毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|||
Simonath GB
1905 鹿毛 f16f |
|||||
Slip GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f22b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robert le Diable FR
1899 鹿毛 f1k |
||||
Snip GB
1899 鹿毛 f22b |
|||||
ヌーミア Neumere AUS 1953 栗毛 f8j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Newtown Wonder GB
1942 栗毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Clarapple FR
1936 鹿毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apple Sammy GB
1923 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Racla GB
1922 栗毛 f11g |
|||||
Calmere AUS
1943 栗毛 f8j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Calidore GB
1932 不明 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pommern GB
1912 鹿毛 f16g |
|||
Gioconda GB
1924 鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Silvermere AUS
1938 鹿毛 f8j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Cacique ARG
1922 黒鹿毛 f26 |
||||
Silvia B. AUS
1928 鹿毛 f8j |
|||||