ミナミホープ血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ミナミホープ JPN
1966 栗毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
コダマ JPN
1957 栗毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ブッフラー Bouffleur GB 1952 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Chevalier FR
1943 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince Rose GB
1928 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rose Prince FR
1919 鹿毛 f11e |
Indolence GB
1920 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||
Chevalerie FR
1933 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbot's Speed GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Kassala FR
1926 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Monsoon GB
1941 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Umidwar GB
1931 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Uganda GB
1921 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Heavenly Wind GB
1937 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tai-Yang GB
1930 鹿毛 f3i |
||||
Godetia GB
1929 黒鹿毛 f1w |
|||||
シラオキ JPN
1946 栗毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Farasi GB
1903 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Athgreany IRE
1910 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
第弐スターカップ ミスコウア JPN 1937 栗毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダイオライト Diolite GB 1927 黒鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Diophon GB
1921 栗毛 f2n |
|||
Needle Rock GB
1915 鹿毛 f4p |
|||||
スターカップ JPN
1930 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
シアンモア Shian Mor GB 1924 黒鹿毛 f21a |
||||
フロリスト フロラーカップ JPN 1919 栗毛 f3l |
|||||
アサハギ JPN
1949 鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ミナミホマレ JPN
1939 鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
|
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Farasi GB
1903 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Athgreany IRE
1910 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
フロリスト フロラーカップ JPN 1919 栗毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ガロン Gallon GB 1909 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gallinule GB
1884 栗毛 f19c |
|||
Flair GB
1903 鹿毛 f1m |
|||||
第四フロリースカップ JPN
1912 黒鹿毛 f3l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
インタグリオー Intagllio GB 1899 栗毛 f2d |
||||
フロリースカップ Florries Cup GB 1904 黒鹿毛 f3l |
|||||
家萩 JPN
1937 黒鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ダイオライト Diolite GB 1927 黒鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Diophon GB
1921 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Grand Parade GB
1916 青毛 f5c |
||
Donnetta GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Needle Rock GB
1915 鹿毛 f4p [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n |
||||
Needlepoint GB
1908 鹿毛 f4p |
|||||
朝萩 アサハギ JPN 1929 黒鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
トウルヌソル Tournesol GB 1922 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Soliste FR
1910 黒鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
種道 Helenagain GB 1922 鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cylgad GB
1909 鹿毛 f22d |
||||
Helen Blair GB
1903 黒鹿毛 f22 |
|||||