ステーブストロング血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ステーブストロング JPN
1963 青毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
サアハリースター ブゼンカツコマ AUS 1951 黒鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nebris GB
1945 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Big Game GB
1939 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Myrobella IRE
1930 芦毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tetratema GB
1917 芦毛 f14a |
||||
Dolabella GB
1911 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Fara GB
1928 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Red Pepper AUS
1945 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marconigram GB
1925 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbots Trace GB
1917 栗毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
||
Abbots Anne GB
1899 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Marcia Blanche GB
1917 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lemberg GB
1907 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Lindal GB
1902 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Blazon AUS
1937 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Madagascar GB
1930 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Madawaska GB
1925 鹿毛 f8k |
|||||
Brightness AUS
1930 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cyklon IRE
1910 鹿毛 f6f |
||||
Lightsome AUS
1921 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
ギンビスコ JPN
1958 黒鹿毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
アドミラルバード Admiral Byrd GB 1952 黒鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h |
||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Woodlark GB
1944 鹿毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bois Roussel FR
1935 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vatout FR
1926 鹿毛 f3c |
|||
Plucky Liege GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Aurora GB
1936 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||||
Rose Red GB
1924 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
マルセ JPN
1949 栗毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ロックフォード JPN
1938 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
プリメロ Primero GB 1931 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
||
Athasi IRE
1917 鹿毛 f22a |
|||||
シガアナ Cigana GB 1931 鹿毛 f11d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 |
||||
Granada GB
1923 黒鹿毛 f11d |
|||||
ボニイーベリヤ Bonnie Velia AUS 1931 鹿毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fernkloof GB
1925 黒鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alan Breck GB
1918 栗毛 f5d |
|||
Cornelia GB
1914 黒鹿毛 f9 |
|||||
Wuffy AUS
1920 鹿毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
October USA
1910 鹿毛 f16g |
||||
Miss Phillina AUS
1907 鹿毛 f3h |
|||||