エゾホーザン血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
エゾホーザン JPN
1971 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ロムルス Romulus GB 1959 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tenerani ITY
1944 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bellini ITY
1937 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cavaliere d'Arpino ITY
1926 鹿毛 f4p |
Bella Minna IRE
1923 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Tofanella ITY
1931 栗毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apelle ITY
1923 栗毛 f5d |
||||
Try Try Again GB
1922 鹿毛 f6d |
|||||
Romanella ITY
1943 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Greco ITY
1934 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Gay Gamp GB
1923 鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Barbara Burrini GB
1937 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Papyrus IRE
1920 黒鹿毛 f16f |
||||
Bucolic GB
1926 鹿毛 f4l |
|||||
Arietta GB
1953 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tudor Minstrel GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e |
||
Mary Tudor FR
1931 鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Sansonnet GB
1933 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sansovino GB
1921 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Anne of Essex IRE
1941 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Panorama GB
1936 栗毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Cosmo GB
1926 黒鹿毛 f6a |
|||
Happy Climax IRE
1921 黒鹿毛 f1m |
|||||
Queen of Essex GB
1928 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Essexford GB
1918 栗毛 f8k |
||||
Queen Cole GB
1924 芦毛 f2i |
|||||
ファストパレード JPN
1966 栃栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
モンタヴァル Montaval FR 1953 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Norseman FR
1940 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Umidwar GB
1931 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|
Uganda GB
1921 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Tara FR
1932 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Jean Gow GB
1920 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Ballynash FR
1946 黒鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r |
|||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Ballywellbroke GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballyferis GB
1927 鹿毛 f22a |
||||
The Beggar GB
1916 黒鹿毛 f9 |
|||||
ソーダストリーム Soda Stream FR 1953 栃栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Airborne GB
1943 芦毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||
Double Life IRE
1926 栗毛 f2i |
|||||
Bouquet GB
1932 芦毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h |
||||
Hellespont GB
1921 芦毛 f10c |
|||||
Pangani GB
1945 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c |
|||||
Clovelly GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mahmoud FR
1933 芦毛 f9c |
||||
Udaipur GB
1929 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||