Lady Vivienne血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Vivienne NZ
1953 黒鹿毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Summertime GB
1946 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Precipitation GB
1933 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
Lady Villikins GB
1885 栗毛 f12c |
|||||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Star GB
1887 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Double Life IRE
1926 栗毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bachelor's Double GB
1906 栗毛 f21a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n |
|||
Lady Bawn GB
1902 栗毛 f21a |
|||||
Saint Joan GB
1918 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Willbrook GB
1911 栗毛 f5h |
||||
Flo Desmond GB
1913 鹿毛 f2i |
|||||
Great Truth GB
1937 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bahram GB
1932 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Garron Lass GB
1917 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Frankly GB
1925 栗毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Franklin GB
1918 鹿毛 f1h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Volta GB
1912 鹿毛 f16a |
|||
Cambric GB
1910 鹿毛 f1h |
|||||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Charles O'Malley GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Wild Arum GB
1911 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Annoyed NZ
1947 鹿毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Contact AUS
1931 鹿毛 f3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marconigram GB
1925 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abbots Trace GB
1917 栗毛 f4j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|
Abbots Anne GB
1899 鹿毛 f4j |
|||||
Marcia Blanche GB
1917 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lemberg GB
1907 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Lindal GB
1902 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Air Lady AUS
1923 鹿毛 f3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Magpie GB
1914 青毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
|||
Popinjay GB
1905 黒鹿毛 f1n |
|||||
Bandurria AUS
1916 鹿毛 f3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Linacre GB
1904 鹿毛 f8c |
||||
Serinette AUS
1908 鹿毛 f3 |
|||||
Convallaria NZ
1939 鹿毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Standfast GB
1931 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i |
||
Hamoaze GB
1911 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Cinna GB
1917 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
||||
Baroness La Fleche GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Imamint NZ
1927 栗毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Catmint GB
1909 鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
|||
Red Lily GB
1900 鹿毛 f3j |
|||||
Ra Aroha NZ
1920 栗毛 f3h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Day Comet GB
1910 栗毛 f14e |
||||
Onelua NZ
1911 栗毛 f3h |
|||||