Donata di Formello血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donata di Formello ITY
1954 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Antonio Canale ITY
1946 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Torbido ITY
1941 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ortello ITY
1926 栗毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Hollebeck FR
1914 鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gorgos GB
1903 黒鹿毛 f19c |
||||
Hilda FR
1907 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Tempesta ITY
1931 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Michelangelo ITY
1918 鹿毛 f2w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Signorino GB
1902 鹿毛 f23a |
|||
Fausta ITY
1911 鹿毛 f2w |
|||||
Turletta ITY
1921 黒鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Archibald GB
1905 青毛 f26 |
||||
Theotocopula ITY
1914 黒鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Acquaforte ITY
1936 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||
Blanche GB
1912 鹿毛 f3o |
|||||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Charles O'Malley GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f5h |
||||
Wild Arum GB
1911 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Althea GB
1925 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
|||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Miss Jean GB
1919 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pommern GB
1912 鹿毛 f16g |
||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Donnina ITY
1945 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Niccolo Dell'Arca ITY
1938 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coronach GB
1923 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
|
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n |
||||
Soligena GB
1905 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Daniela da Volterra ITY
1938 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cameronian GB
1928 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Una Cameron GB
1922 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||||
Cherimoya GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f1t |
|||||
Dossa Dossi ITY
1930 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spike Island GB
1919 鹿毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
|||
Molly Desmond GB
1914 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Delleana ITY
1925 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Clarissimus GB
1913 栗毛 f2s |
||||
Duccia di Buoninsegna IRE
1920 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||