Aubyn Lady血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aubyn Lady AUS
1952 栗毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nilo GB
1945 黒鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nearco ITY
1935 黒鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Dodoma GB
1939 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dastur GB
1929 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Friar Marcus GB
1912 鹿毛 f20 |
||||
Garron Lass GB
1917 鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Mumtaz Begum IRE
1932 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Mumtaz Mahal GB
1921 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Tetrarch IRE
1911 芦毛 f2o |
||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Dorrie Wyn AUS
1939 黒鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Emborough GB
1932 栗毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
|
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Embarras de Richesse GB
1925 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Enrichment GB
1919 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
||||
Tillywhim IRE
1913 鹿毛 f1k |
|||||
Curvative AUS
1930 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Drake GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Eager GB
1911 黒鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Eager GB
1894 鹿毛 f1i |
||
Dame d'Or GB
1899 栗毛 f9e |
|||||
Lady Burghley GB
1910 鹿毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Serf GB
1887 黒鹿毛 f8d |
||||
Perugia GB
1907 鹿毛 f32 |
|||||
Curlecue GB
1926 鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Braishfield GB
1917 不明 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
|||
Beaune GB
1905 鹿毛 f1t |
|||||
Coila GB
1922 黒鹿毛 f8g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
||||
Brig of Ayr GB
1907 鹿毛 f8g |
|||||