Prosper血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prosper GB
1922 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunbright GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Amphion GB
1886 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rosebery GB
1872 鹿毛 f22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Speculum GB
1865 鹿毛 f1c |
Ladylike GB
1858 黒鹿毛 f22 |
|||||
Suicide GB
1876 黒鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hermit GB
1864 栗毛 f5d |
||||
Ratcatcher's Doughter GB
1862 黒鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
Sierra GB
1889 栗毛 f2g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Springfield GB
1873 鹿毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Albans GB
1857 栗毛 f2u |
|||
Viridis GB
1864 鹿毛 f12c |
|||||
Sanda GB
1878 栗毛 f2g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wenlock GB
1869 鹿毛 f4d |
||||
Sandal GB
1861 黒鹿毛 f2g |
|||||
Ella Cordery GB
1893 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Salisbury GB
1884 鹿毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Camballo GB
1872 鹿毛 f2h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cambuscan GB
1861 栗毛 f19a |
||
Little Lady GB
1856 鹿毛 f2h |
|||||
True Blue GB
1870 黒鹿毛 f32 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oxford GB
1857 栗毛 f12g |
||||
Smilax GB
1856 鹿毛 f32 |
|||||
Glenburnie GB
1889 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Quicklime GB
1879 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wenlock GB
1869 鹿毛 f4d |
|||
Duvernay GB
1870 黒鹿毛 f3n |
|||||
Glengowan GB
1884 鹿毛 f1t [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mask GB
1877 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Glenholme GB
1868 鹿毛 f1t |
|||||
Dorinda GB
1903 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abercorn AUS
1884 栗毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chester AUS
1874 鹿毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Yattendon AUS
1861 芦毛 f17 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Hercules AUS
1843 鹿毛 f3h |
|
Cassandra AUS
1841 芦毛 f17 |
|||||
Lady Chester GB
1870 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stockwell GB
1849 栗毛 f3n |
||||
Austrey GB
1851 栗毛 f8k |
|||||
Cinnamon AUS
1877 黒鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Goldsbrough AUS
1870 鹿毛 f13a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fireworks AUS
1864 鹿毛 f10 |
|||
Sylvia AUS
1864 鹿毛 f13a |
|||||
Brown Duchess AUS
1859 黒鹿毛 f3j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Whalebone AUS
1844 黒鹿毛 f3h |
||||
Clove GB
1852 黒鹿毛 f3j |
|||||
Dormouse GB
1895 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orme GB
1889 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ormonde GB
1883 鹿毛 f16h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bend Or GB
1877 栗毛 f1k |
||
Lily Agnes(F-No.16h) GB
1871 鹿毛 f16h |
|||||
Angelica GB
1879 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galopin GB
1872 鹿毛 f3i |
||||
St. Angela GB
1865 鹿毛 f11c |
|||||
Amondell GB
1879 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Scottish Chief GB
1861 鹿毛 f12g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lord of the Isles GB
1852 鹿毛 f4e |
|||
Miss Ann GB
1846 鹿毛 f12g |
|||||
Paraffin(F-No.1l) GB
1870 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blair Athol GB
1861 栗毛 f10a |
||||
Paradigm GB
1852 黒鹿毛 f1j |
|||||