Tourment血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tourment FR
1944 鹿毛 f16b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ksar FR
1918 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bruleur FR
1910 鹿毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chouberski FR
1902 鹿毛 f28 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gardefeu FR
1895 鹿毛 f6b |
Campanule FR
1891 鹿毛 f28 |
|||||
Basse Terre FR
1899 栗毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Omnium FR
1892 栗毛 f22c |
||||
Bijou GB
1890 鹿毛 f4d |
|||||
Kizil Kourgan FR
1899 栗毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Omnium FR
1892 栗毛 f22c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Upas FR
1883 栗毛 f19c |
|||
Bluette FR
1886 栗毛 f22c |
|||||
Kasbah FR
1892 鹿毛 f3n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vigilant FR
1879 鹿毛 f11b |
||||
Katia FR
1883 栗毛 f3n |
|||||
Durban FR
1918 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Durbar II FR
1911 鹿毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||
Satirical GB
1891 栗毛 f14a |
|||||
Armenia USA
1901 栗毛 a4 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Meddler GB
1890 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Urania USA
1892 栗毛 a4 |
|||||
Banshee FR
1910 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Irish Lad USA
1900 黒鹿毛 a22 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Candlemas GB
1883 鹿毛 f22b |
|||
Arrowgrass USA
1889 鹿毛 a22 |
|||||
Frizette USA
1905 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hamburg USA
1895 鹿毛 f23b |
||||
Ondulee GB
1898 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Fragment FR
1938 鹿毛 f16b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Shred FR
1929 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Flying Fox GB
1896 鹿毛 f7d |
|
Amie FR
1893 栗毛 f2i |
|||||
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
||||
Doremi GB
1894 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Shrove GB
1920 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pommern GB
1912 鹿毛 f16g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Merry Agnes GB
1900 鹿毛 f16g |
|||||
Silver Tag GB
1912 栗毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Silver Fowl GB
1904 栗毛 f3i |
|||||
Pearl Drop FR
1933 鹿毛 f16b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hotweed FR
1926 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bruleur FR
1910 鹿毛 f4d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chouberski FR
1902 鹿毛 f28 |
||
Basse Terre FR
1899 栗毛 f4d |
|||||
Seaweed GB
1916 鹿毛 f1d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Seadune GB
1908 鹿毛 f1d |
|||||
Pearl Maiden GB
1918 黒鹿毛 f16b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phaleron GB
1906 鹿毛 f8c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gallinule GB
1884 栗毛 f19c |
|||
Mrs. Butterwick GB
1890 鹿毛 f8c |
|||||
Seashell GB
1908 栗毛 f16b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orme GB
1889 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Rydal Fell GB
1903 鹿毛 f16b |
|||||