Kaahumanu血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaahumanu AUS
1920 黒鹿毛 c3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Demosthenes GB
1907 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Desmond GB
1896 青毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galopin GB
1872 鹿毛 f3i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Vedette GB
1854 黒鹿毛 f19b |
Flying Duchess GB
1853 鹿毛 f3i |
|||||
St. Angela GB
1865 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King Tom GB
1851 鹿毛 f3n |
||||
Adeline GB
1851 鹿毛 f11c |
|||||
L'Abbesse de Jouarre GB
1886 青毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Trappist GB
1872 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hermit GB
1864 栗毛 f5d |
|||
Bunch GB
1862 鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Festive GB
1877 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Carnival GB
1860 鹿毛 f14a |
||||
Piercy GB
1872 鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Carlin GB
1896 栗毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chittabob GB
1886 栗毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robert the Devil GB
1877 鹿毛 f1a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bertram GB
1869 鹿毛 f18 |
||
Cast Off GB
1866 黒鹿毛 f1a |
|||||
Jenny Howlet GB
1877 栗毛 f20a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Palmer GB
1864 鹿毛 f5i |
||||
Jenny Diver GB
1866 鹿毛 f20a |
|||||
Lauretta GB
1883 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Petrarch GB
1873 鹿毛 f10 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lord Clifden GB
1860 鹿毛 f2h |
|||
Laura GB
1860 鹿毛 f10 |
|||||
Ambuscade GB
1875 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Camerino GB
1858 鹿毛 f24 |
||||
Crossfire GB
1862 鹿毛 f5i |
|||||
Lady Cilia NZ
1909 黒鹿毛 c3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gold Reef GB
1888 黒鹿毛 f12d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bend Or GB
1877 栗毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Doncaster GB
1870 栗毛 f5e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stockwell GB
1849 栗毛 f3n |
|
Marigold GB
1860 栗毛 f5e |
|||||
Rouge Rose(F-No.1k) GB
1865 栗毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thormanby GB
1857 栗毛 f4f |
||||
Ellen Horne(F-No.1j) GB
1844 黒鹿毛 f1j |
|||||
Crucible GB
1875 黒鹿毛 f12d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rosicrucian GB
1865 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Beadsman GB
1855 黒鹿毛 f13a |
|||
Madame Eglentine GB
1857 鹿毛 f5i |
|||||
Apple Sauce GB
1869 黒鹿毛 f12d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Camerino GB
1858 鹿毛 f24 |
||||
Pineapple GB
1864 黒鹿毛 f12d |
|||||
Lady Cecilia NZ
1895 黒鹿毛 c3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cuirassier NZ
1885 黒鹿毛 f18 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Musket GB
1867 鹿毛 f3d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Toxophilite GB
1855 鹿毛 f3h |
||
West Australian Mare GB
1857 鹿毛 f3d |
|||||
Frailty AUS
1877 黒鹿毛 f18 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Goldsbrough AUS
1870 鹿毛 f13a |
||||
Flora Mcivor AUS
1866 鹿毛 f18 |
|||||
Ouida AUS
1879 黒鹿毛 c3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Yattendon AUS
1861 芦毛 f17 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Hercules AUS
1843 鹿毛 f3h |
|||
Cassandra AUS
1841 芦毛 f17 |
|||||
Gulnare AUS
1861 栗毛 c3 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Little John AUS
1845 鹿毛 f4b |
||||
Young Gulnare AUS
1840 栗毛 c3 |
|||||