Ada Hunter血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ada Hunter GER
1970 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Andrea Mantegna ITY
1961 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tenerani ITY
1944 鹿毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bellini ITY
1937 鹿毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cavaliere d'Arpino ITY
1926 鹿毛 f4p |
Bella Minna IRE
1923 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Tofanella ITY
1931 栗毛 f6d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apelle ITY
1923 栗毛 f5d |
||||
Try Try Again GB
1922 鹿毛 f6d |
|||||
Romanella ITY
1943 栗毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
El Greco ITY
1934 栗毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Gay Gamp GB
1923 鹿毛 f14a |
|||||
Barbara Burrini GB
1937 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Papyrus IRE
1920 黒鹿毛 f16f |
||||
Bucolic GB
1926 鹿毛 f4l |
|||||
Angela Rucellai GB
1954 鹿毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rockefella GB
1941 黒鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Rockfel GB
1935 鹿毛 f7a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Felstead GB
1925 鹿毛 f3j |
||||
Rockliffe GB
1928 鹿毛 f7a |
|||||
Aristareta ITY
1947 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Niccolo Dell'Arca ITY
1938 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coronach GB
1923 栗毛 f4f |
|||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Acquaforte ITY
1936 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e |
||||
Althea GB
1925 鹿毛 f4f |
|||||
Almah GB
1957 鹿毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alycidon GB
1945 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Donatello FR
1934 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blenheim II GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Blandford IRE
1919 黒鹿毛 f3o |
|
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Delleana ITY
1925 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Clarissimus GB
1913 栗毛 f2s |
||||
Duccia di Buoninsegna IRE
1920 鹿毛 f14c |
|||||
Aurora GB
1936 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
|||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Rose Red GB
1924 栗毛 f1w [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Marchetta GB
1907 栗毛 f1w |
|||||
Gradisca FR
1943 栗毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Goya FR
1934 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tourbillon FR
1928 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ksar FR
1918 栗毛 f3n |
||
Durban FR
1918 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Zariba FR
1919 鹿毛 f9e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sardanapale FR
1911 鹿毛 f16c |
||||
St. Lucre GB
1901 鹿毛 f9e |
|||||
Phebe FR
1930 栗毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i |
|||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
La Grelee FR
1918 栗毛 f12b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Helicon GB
1908 鹿毛 f22d |
||||
Grignouse FR
1910 栗毛 f12b |
|||||