Stage Wit血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage Wit AUS
1927 黒鹿毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Whittier AUS
1919 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Woorak AUS
1911 栗毛 f31 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Traquair GB
1904 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ayrshire GB
1885 鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hampton GB
1872 鹿毛 f10a |
Atalanta(F-No.8h) GB
1878 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Chelandry(F-No.1n) GB
1894 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Goldfinch GB
1889 栗毛 f4c |
||||
Illuminata GB
1877 黒鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Madam AUS
1895 栗毛 f31 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pilgrim's Progress GB
1889 栗毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Isonomy GB
1875 鹿毛 f19a |
|||
Pilgrimage GB
1875 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Madcap AUS
1880 鹿毛 f31 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Robinson Crusoe AUS
1873 黒鹿毛 f13a |
||||
Giovanna AUS
1874 鹿毛 f31 |
|||||
Polacca AUS
1912 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bobadil AUS
1895 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bill of Portland GB
1890 黒鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||
Electric Light GB
1876 黒鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
She NZ
1888 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nordenfeldt NZ
1882 青毛 f13a |
||||
Steppe GB
1868 黒鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Taffrail AUS
1908 黒鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rouge Croix GB
1902 鹿毛 f16d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bend Or GB
1877 栗毛 f1k |
|||
Dame Agneta GB
1897 鹿毛 f16d |
|||||
Heloise AUS
1899 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wallace AUS
1892 栗毛 f3 |
||||
Emmie AUS
1887 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Stagegirl AUS
1915 黒鹿毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Comedy King GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persimmon GB
1893 鹿毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galopin GB
1872 鹿毛 f3i |
|
St. Angela GB
1865 鹿毛 f11c |
|||||
Perdita GB
1881 鹿毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hampton GB
1872 鹿毛 f10a |
||||
Hermione(F-No.7f) GB
1875 黒鹿毛 f7f |
|||||
Tragedy Queen GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gallinule GB
1884 栗毛 f19c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Isonomy GB
1875 鹿毛 f19a |
|||
Moorhen GB
1873 鹿毛 f19c |
|||||
Clarion IRE
1891 鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ben Battle GB
1871 栗毛 f4k |
||||
Black Witch GB
1883 不明 f7e |
|||||
Petruvia NZ
1907 鹿毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Stepniak NZ
1889 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nordenfeldt NZ
1882 青毛 f13a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Musket GB
1867 鹿毛 f3d |
||
Onyx AUS
1872 黒鹿毛 f13a |
|||||
Steppe GB
1868 黒鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Saunterer GB
1854 青毛 f27a |
||||
Seclusion GB
1857 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Ranee Nuna NZ
1888 鹿毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. George AUS
1876 栗毛 f8k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Yattendon AUS
1861 芦毛 f17 |
|||
Lady Chester GB
1870 栗毛 f8k |
|||||
Watersprite NZ
1874 栗毛 f14e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Traducer GB
1857 鹿毛 f20a |
||||
Waterwitch NZ
1866 栗毛 f14e |
|||||