Fair Eliza血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fair Eliza NZ
1957 栗毛 f13d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Resurgent GB
1950 鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Phoenix GB
1940 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chateau Bouscaut FR
1927 鹿毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kircubbin IRE
1918 鹿毛 f9 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Captivation GB
1902 鹿毛 f2e |
Avon Hack GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f9 |
|||||
Ramondie FR
1920 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neil Gow GB
1907 栗毛 f1n |
||||
La Rille FR
1908 鹿毛 f7d |
|||||
Fille de Poete GB
1935 栗毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Firdaussi GB
1929 栗毛 f1c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Pharos GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f13e |
|||
Brownhylda GB
1920 鹿毛 f1c |
|||||
Fille d'Amour GB
1926 鹿毛 f16a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||||
Friar's Daughter GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f16a |
|||||
Gainsborough Lass GB
1934 鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
||
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Golden Hair GB
1920 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Golden Sun GB
1910 鹿毛 f14a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
|||
Golden Lassie GB
1899 青毛 f14a |
|||||
Tendril GB
1902 黒鹿毛 f10b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Sweetwater GB
1883 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||||
Suva Maid NZ
1948 栗毛 f13d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coronach GB
1923 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marco GB
1892 栗毛 f3k |
|
Lady Villikins GB
1885 栗毛 f12c |
|||||
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sainfoin GB
1887 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Star GB
1887 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Kendal GB
1883 栗毛 f16b |
|||
St. Marguerite(F-No.4n) GB
1879 栗毛 f4n |
|||||
Soligena GB
1905 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Soliman GB
1892 鹿毛 f9e |
||||
St. Guntheirn GB
1897 鹿毛 f4f |
|||||
Cocoanut Grove NZ
1937 栗毛 f13d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Captain Bunsby GB
1926 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Captain Cuttle GB
1919 栗毛 f22c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
||
Bellavista GB
1904 鹿毛 f22c |
|||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n |
||||
Soligena GB
1905 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Cocoanut AUS
1922 栗毛 f13d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Nut GB
1905 栗毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Amphion GB
1886 栗毛 f12c |
|||
Miss Hoyden GB
1891 栗毛 f1e |
|||||
Nauta AUS
1905 栗毛 f13d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sir Tristram GB
1897 鹿毛 f11c |
||||
Bonito AUS
1898 栗毛 f13d |
|||||