Lux血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lux GB
1956 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Luminary GB
1946 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fair Trial GB
1932 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairway GB
1925 鹿毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Scapa Flow GB
1914 栗毛 f13e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Anchora GB
1905 栗毛 f13e |
|||||
Lady Juror GB
1919 鹿毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Son-in-Law GB
1911 鹿毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
|||
Mother in Law GB
1906 鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Lady Josephine GB
1912 栗毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Americus Girl GB
1905 栗毛 f9c |
|||||
Luciebella FR
1937 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rodosto FR
1930 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Epinard FR
1920 栗毛 f4i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Badajoz FR
1907 栗毛 f14f |
||
Epine Blanche FR
1913 栗毛 f4i |
|||||
Ramondie FR
1920 栗毛 f7d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Neil Gow GB
1907 栗毛 f1n |
||||
La Rille FR
1908 鹿毛 f7d |
|||||
Lula GB
1925 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Captain Cuttle GB
1919 栗毛 f22c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d |
|||
Bellavista GB
1904 鹿毛 f22c |
|||||
Lady Phoebe GB
1917 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orby IRE
1904 栗毛 f26 |
||||
Dona Sol GB
1908 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Nix GB
1951 黒鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nicolaus ITY
1939 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Solario IRE
1922 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a |
|
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n |
|||||
Sun Worship GB
1912 鹿毛 f26 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sundridge GB
1898 栗毛 f2g |
||||
Doctrine GB
1899 鹿毛 f26 |
|||||
Nogara ITY
1928 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Havresac FR
1915 黒鹿毛 f8h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rabelais GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f14a |
|||
Hors Concours FR
1906 鹿毛 f8h |
|||||
Catnip IRE
1910 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
||||
Sibola USA
1896 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Blue Blood GB
1947 黒鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyderabad GB
1940 不明 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n |
||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Castle Gay GB
1928 鹿毛 f22a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Buchan GB
1916 鹿毛 f16h |
||||
Perfection GB
1918 栗毛 f22a |
|||||
Rendezvous GB
1941 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
King Salmon GB
1930 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Salmon-Trout GB
1921 黒鹿毛 f19c |
|||
Malva GB
1919 黒鹿毛 f1e |
|||||
Campanile GB
1933 黒鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Papyrus IRE
1920 黒鹿毛 f16f |
||||
Pisa GB
1928 黒鹿毛 f6e |
|||||