Chicola血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chicola AUS
1955 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Empyrean GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hyperion GB
1930 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gainsborough GB
1915 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bayardo GB
1906 鹿毛 f10a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
Galicia GB
1898 黒鹿毛 f10a |
|||||
Rosedrop GB
1907 栗毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Frusquin GB
1893 黒鹿毛 f22b |
||||
Rosaline GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Selene GB
1919 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Chaucer GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
St. Simon GB
1881 鹿毛 f11c |
|||
Canterbury Pilgrim GB
1893 栗毛 f1g |
|||||
Serenissima GB
1913 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Minoru GB
1906 黒鹿毛 f5c |
||||
Gondolette GB
1902 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Ad Astra FR
1935 黒鹿毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterus FR
1923 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Teddy FR
1913 鹿毛 f2n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ajax FR
1901 鹿毛 f2i |
||
Rondeau GB
1900 鹿毛 f2n |
|||||
Astrella FR
1912 鹿毛 f9f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Verdun FR
1906 栗毛 f1f |
||||
Saint Astra FR
1904 鹿毛 f9f |
|||||
Pyramid GB
1927 黒鹿毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Papyrus IRE
1920 黒鹿毛 f16f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|||
Miss Matty GB
1914 鹿毛 f16f |
|||||
Trestle GB
1915 黒鹿毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Swynford GB
1907 黒鹿毛 f1g |
||||
Keystone II GB
1903 鹿毛 f2u |
|||||
Libyan Lass AUS
1942 栗毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Caithness GB
1931 栗毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Coronach GB
1923 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Hurry On GB
1913 栗毛 f2d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Marcovil GB
1903 栗毛 f12c |
|
Tout Suite GB
1904 栗毛 f2d |
|||||
Wet Kiss GB
1913 栗毛 f4f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tredennis GB
1898 栗毛 f4n |
||||
Soligena GB
1905 栗毛 f4f |
|||||
Lake Leman GB
1920 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tracery USA
1909 黒鹿毛 f19a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Rock Sand GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f4n |
|||
Topiary GB
1901 黒鹿毛 f19a |
|||||
Vaucluse GB
1912 鹿毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
||||
Valve GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Manya AUS
1934 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Manfred AUS
1922 鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Valais GB
1913 栗毛 f8d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cicero GB
1902 栗毛 f1l |
||
Lily of the Valley GB
1899 鹿毛 f8d |
|||||
Otford AUS
1915 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tressady GB
1907 青毛 f2e |
||||
Otterform AUS
1910 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Koanie AUS
1921 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearhead GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spearmint GB
1903 鹿毛 f1c |
|||
Baroness La Fleche GB
1900 黒鹿毛 f3e |
|||||
Yaffle AUS
1916 鹿毛 f1n [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Junior GB
1909 黒鹿毛 f19c |
||||
Yippingale GB
1909 鹿毛 f1n |
|||||