Akari血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akari GER
1966 鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Birkhahn GER
1945 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Alchimist GER
1930 青毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Bay Ronald GB
1893 鹿毛 f3o |
Darkie GB
1889 青毛 f9b |
|||||
Hornisse GER
1908 鹿毛 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ard Patrick GB
1899 黒鹿毛 f5j |
||||
Hortensia GB
1891 黒鹿毛 f4b |
|||||
Aversion GER
1914 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nuage FR
1907 鹿毛 f5i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Simonian GB
1888 黒鹿毛 f5e |
|||
Nephte FR
1903 栗毛 f5i |
|||||
Antwort GER
1907 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ard Patrick GB
1899 黒鹿毛 f5j |
||||
Alveole GB
1889 鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Bramouse FR
1936 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Cappiello FR
1930 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Apelle ITY
1923 栗毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sardanapale FR
1911 鹿毛 f16c |
||
Angelina GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f5d |
|||||
Kopje GB
1925 栗毛 f14c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Spion Kop IRE
1917 鹿毛 f19c |
||||
Dutch Mary GB
1915 栗毛 f14c |
|||||
Peregrine FR
1926 黒鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Phalaris GB
1913 黒鹿毛 f1i [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polymelus GB
1902 鹿毛 f3f |
|||
Bromus GB
1905 鹿毛 f1i |
|||||
Clotho GB
1920 鹿毛 f1j [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sunstar GB
1908 黒鹿毛 f5i |
||||
Jenny Melton GB
1909 鹿毛 f1j |
|||||
Arona GER
1958 鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Asterios GER
1947 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Oleander GER
1924 鹿毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prunus GER
1915 栗毛 f2o [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
|
Pomegranate GB
1901 栗毛 f2o |
|||||
Orchidee GER
1910 栗毛 f6e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galtee More IRE
1894 鹿毛 f5j |
||||
Orseis GB
1897 鹿毛 f6e |
|||||
Astarte GER
1938 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Janitor GER
1930 鹿毛 f16d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fervor GER
1906 黒鹿毛 f16c |
|||
Jane Pierney GB
1923 芦毛 f16d |
|||||
Arabeske GER
1929 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Wallenstein GER
1917 鹿毛 f6e |
||||
Arabis GER
1915 鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Alte GER
1946 黒鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Lampos GER
1923 黒鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fervor GER
1906 黒鹿毛 f16c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Galtee More IRE
1894 鹿毛 f5j |
||
Festa IRE
1893 黒鹿毛 f16c |
|||||
Ladylove GER
1913 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fels GER
1903 栗毛 f16c |
||||
Ladylike GER
1906 鹿毛 f1m |
|||||
Aktinie GER
1934 鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Herold GER
1917 黒鹿毛 f4b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dark Ronald IRE
1905 黒鹿毛 f9b |
|||
Hornisse GER
1908 鹿毛 f4b |
|||||
Atalante GER
1926 黒鹿毛 f16 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fervor GER
1906 黒鹿毛 f16c |
||||
Athene GER
1918 栗毛 f16 |
|||||