Alderbrook血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alderbrook GB
1989 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ardross IRE
1976 鹿毛 f23 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Run the Gantlet USA
1968 鹿毛 f5g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tom Rolfe USA
1962 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ribot ITY
1952 鹿毛 f4l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tenerani ITY
1944 鹿毛 f6d |
Romanella ITY
1943 栗毛 f4l |
|||||
Pocahontas USA
1955 黒鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Roman USA
1937 鹿毛 f20a |
||||
How USA
1948 黒鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
First Feather USA
1963 栗毛 f5g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
First Landing USA
1956 鹿毛 f9b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turn-to IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1w |
|||
Hildene USA
1938 鹿毛 f9b |
|||||
Quill USA
1956 栗毛 f5g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
||||
Quick Touch USA
1946 栗毛 f5g |
|||||
Le Melody IRE
1971 栗毛 f23 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Levmoss IRE
1965 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Le Levanstell IRE
1957 鹿毛 f7e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Le Lavandou FR
1944 鹿毛 f4p |
||
Stella's Sister GB
1950 栗毛 f7e |
|||||
Feemoss IRE
1960 鹿毛 f1k [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballymoss GB
1954 栗毛 f2u |
||||
Feevagh IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1k |
|||||
Arctic Melody GB
1962 栗毛 f23 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arctic Slave IRE
1950 鹿毛 f7f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Arctic Star GB
1942 黒鹿毛 f10c |
|||
Roman Galley IRE
1931 黒鹿毛 f7f |
|||||
Bell Bird GB
1954 栗毛 f23 [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mustang GB
1941 鹿毛 f3b |
||||
Belpatrick GB
1948 鹿毛 f23 |
|||||
Twine IRE
1981 栗毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thatching IRE
1975 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Thatch USA
1970 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Forli ARG
1963 栗毛 f3b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Aristophanes GB
1948 栗毛 f9c |
|
Trevisa ARG
1951 栗毛 f3b |
|||||
Thong USA
1964 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nantallah USA
1953 鹿毛 f6a |
||||
Rough Shod GB
1944 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
Abella GB
1968 栗毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Abernant GB
1946 芦毛 f9c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Owen Tudor GB
1938 黒鹿毛 f10b |
|||
Rustom Mahal FR
1934 芦毛 f9c |
|||||
Darrica GB
1958 鹿毛 f5h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Darius GB
1951 鹿毛 f1t |
||||
Erica Fragrans GB
1946 鹿毛 f5h |
|||||
House Tie IRE
1975 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Be Friendly GB
1964 栗毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
スカイマスター Skymaster IRE 1958 栗毛 f2e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Golden Cloud GB
1941 栗毛 f22d |
||
Discipliner GB
1948 栗毛 f2e |
|||||
Lady Sliptic GB
1954 栗毛 f5d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Preciptic GB
1942 栗毛 f2e |
||||
Persian Slipper GB
1939 栗毛 f5d |
|||||
Mesopotamia IRE
1961 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
ザラズーストラ Zarathustra GB 1951 青毛 f1l [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Persian Gulf GB
1940 鹿毛 f2i |
|||
Salvia GB
1939 黒鹿毛 f1l |
|||||
Agar's Plough IRE
1952 鹿毛 f10c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Combat GB
1944 黒鹿毛 f9c |
||||
Fair Fallow GB
1947 鹿毛 f10c |
|||||