Soft Gold血統表 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soft Gold BRZ
1992 鹿毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fast Gold USA
1979 黒鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mr. Prospector USA
1970 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Raise a Native USA
1961 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Polynesian USA
1942 黒鹿毛 f14a |
Geisha USA
1943 芦毛 f5f |
|||||
Raise You USA
1946 栗毛 f8f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Case Ace USA
1934 鹿毛 f1k |
||||
Lady Glory USA
1934 黒鹿毛 f8f |
|||||
Gold Digger USA
1962 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nashua USA
1952 鹿毛 f3m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Nasrullah GB
1940 鹿毛 f9c |
|||
Segula USA
1942 鹿毛 f3m |
|||||
Sequence USA
1946 鹿毛 f13c [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Count Fleet USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f6a |
||||
Miss Dogwood USA
1939 鹿毛 f13c |
|||||
Flack Attack USA
1975 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ack Ack USA
1966 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Battle Joined USA
1959 鹿毛 f4r [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Armageddon USA
1949 鹿毛 f4r |
||
Ethel Walker USA
1953 鹿毛 f4r |
|||||
Fast Turn USA
1959 鹿毛 f9h [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Turn-to IRE
1951 鹿毛 f1w |
||||
Cherokee Rose USA
1951 鹿毛 f9h |
|||||
Madame du Barry USA
1965 鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Prince John USA
1953 栗毛 f14f [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Princequillo IRE
1940 鹿毛 f1b |
|||
Not Afraid USA
1948 黒鹿毛 f14f |
|||||
Douvres FR
1959 黒鹿毛 f1m [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sicambre FR
1948 黒鹿毛 f7e |
||||
Douve FR
1952 鹿毛 f1m |
|||||
Ardell ARG
1987 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Babor ARG
1976 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Dancing Moss GB
1964 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Ballymoss GB
1954 栗毛 f2u [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Mossborough GB
1947 栗毛 f6e |
|
Indian Call GB
1936 栗毛 f2u |
|||||
Courbette USA
1957 芦毛 f17b [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Native Dancer USA
1950 芦毛 f5f |
||||
Gallorette USA
1942 栗毛 f17b |
|||||
Bardilla ARG
1968 鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
In the Gloaming GB
1960 鹿毛 f11g [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Crepello GB
1954 栗毛 f16d |
|||
Sun Cap FR
1951 芦毛 f11g |
|||||
Banderillera ARG
1957 黒鹿毛 f1e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Gulf Stream GB
1943 栗毛 f8g |
||||
Banshee ARG
1939 芦毛 f1e |
|||||
Amapola ARG
1964 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Sobresalto ARG
1958 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Tatan ARG
1952 栗毛 f10d [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
The Yuvaraj GB
1943 鹿毛 f19 |
||
Valkyrie GB
1943 鹿毛 f10d |
|||||
Oruba ARG
1950 鹿毛 f27a [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Orsino GB
1942 鹿毛 f21a |
||||
Sosera ARG
1945 鹿毛 f27a |
|||||
Zambita ARG
1955 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Make Tracks USA
1947 栗毛 f1x [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Eight Thirty USA
1936 栗毛 f11g |
|||
Besieged USA
1940 黒鹿毛 f1x |
|||||
Barnt Green GB
1941 栗毛 f3e [兄弟][重賞][産駒] |
Fairhaven GB
1932 栗毛 f8g |
||||
Maskee GB
1932 鹿毛 f3e |
|||||